Первенство Центрального федерального округа по скалолазанию

 

Младшие юноши - Трудность - Финал

24/11/2018 16:52:31

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 10 Демидов Илья 2003 1 Воронежская обл. TOP1.544.00+2 1.7326.00
2 9 Яншев Егор 2003 КМС Воронежская обл. TOP1.538.00+5 2.7425.00+
3 3 Самойлов Илья 2004 1 Луганская обл. 10.004946.00+1 7.0024.00+
4 6 Соболев Ярослав 2003 1 Ростовская обл. 47.00+434.00+9 6.0020.00+
5 5 Чувашов Артём 2004 1 Костромская обл. 39.00+7.537.006 6.7120.00+
6 4 Полевой Кирилл 2004 1 Вологодская обл. 47.00534.00+9 6.7115.00+
7 2 Лисицин Владимир 2003 1 Воронежская обл. 39.00+7.534.00+9 8.2213.00
8 1 Воробьев Иван 2004 1 Севастополь 34.001034.00+9 9.4912.00+
9 8 Индыков Дмитрий 2003 1 Воронежская обл. 48.00+341.00+3 3.0011.00+
10 7 Баранов Андрей 2004 1 Ростовская обл. 46.00+640.00+4 4.9011.00+
11   Семенченко Михаил 2004 1 Севастополь 38.00+934.0013 10.82 
12   Шмигельский Александр 2003 2 Краснодарский край 30.0014.530.00+17 15.70 
13   Мельник Даниил 2004 1 Ленинградская обл. 28.00+16.533.00+15 15.73 
14   Пименов Андрей 2003 3 Москва 30.0014.529.0018.5 16.38 
15   Миллер Максим 2004 1 Ленинградская обл. 27.00+22.534.0013 17.10 
16   Рябых Илья 2004 1 Воронежская обл. 25.0033.534.00+9 17.36 
17   Пескин Максим 2004 2 Москва 32.00+1120.0028.5 17.71 
18   Чернов Иван 2004 2 Пензенская обл. 32.001220.0028.5 18.49 
19   Джемилев Арсен 2004 1 Краснодарский край 27.00+22.531.00+16 18.97 
20   Нечипоренко Кирилл 2004 1 Воронежская обл. 28.00+16.520.00+24 19.90 
21   Бончев Никита 2004 1 Краснодарский край 27.00+22.529.0018.5 20.40 
22   Бенюхис Георгий 2003 3 Москва 27.00+22.523.0021 21.74 
23   Ломов Сергей 2004 1 Московская обл. 27.0027.525.00+20 23.45 
24   Мартынов Михаил 2003 1 Пензенская обл. 27.0027.522.00+22 24.60 
25   Попович Степан 2004 2 Москва 27.00+22.520.0028.5 25.32 
26   Тараканов Кирилл 2004 1 Московская обл. 28.001815.0036 25.46 
27   Ушаков Олег 2004 2 Севастополь 25.00+30.520.00+24 27.06 
28   Малета Никита 2004 1 Московская обл. 27.00+22.519.0033 27.25 
29   Гусаков Денис 2004 1 Воронежская обл. 27.00+22.516.00+34 27.66 
30   Вихров Данила 2004 1 Пензенская обл. 22.003720.00+24 29.80 
31   Тугай Богдан 2003 2 Смоленская обл. 25.0033.520.0028.5 30.90 
31   Калешкин Александр 2003 1 Костромская обл. 25.0033.520.0028.5 30.90 
33   Матвеев Михаил 2004 2 Тульская обл. 27.00+22.513.00+43.5 31.28 
34   Куницын Фёдор 2003 3 Смоленская обл. 26.00+2914.00+38 33.20 
35   Вихарев Константин 2003 2 Вологодская обл. 22.00+3619.00+32 33.94 
36   Печенкин Иван 2004 Москва 12.00+4520.0028.5 35.81 
37   Сафонов Сергей 2003 2 Воронежская обл. 25.0033.513.00+43.5 38.17 
38   Акимов Никита 2004 3 Воронежская обл. 25.00+30.513.0048.5 38.46 
39   Антонов Никита 2004 Респ. Татарстан 20.0039.514.00+38 38.74 
40   Тимофеев Андрей 2003 1 Ленинградская обл. 21.00+3814.0040 38.99 
41   Чуланов Александр 2004 1 Пензенская обл. 19.004114.00+38 39.47 
42   Колесник Максим 2003 3 Пензенская обл. 12.00+4516.0035 39.69 
43   Готовщиков Михаил 2003 Смоленская обл. 20.0039.513.00+43.5 41.45 
44   Жуйков Евгений 2003 Москва 18.004213.00+43.5 42.74 
45   Гладунов Максим 2003 3 Московская обл. 12.0047.513.00+43.5 45.46 
46   Кондрашов Вадим 2004 2 Московская обл. 14.004313.0048.5 45.67 
47   Тихомиров Евгений 2003 Вологодская обл. 08.005013.00+43.5 46.64 
48   Кирюшкин Владимир 2004 3 Воронежская обл. 12.00+4513.0048.5 46.72 
49   Миньков Игорь 2003 Смоленская обл. 12.0047.513.0048.5 48.00 
50   Жирков Илья 2003 Краснодарский край 04.00+5112.00+51 51.00 
51   Боломса Иван 2003 1 Воронежская обл. 31.00+1334.0013 13.00