Кубок России в дисциплинах «боулдеринг»,«лазание на скорость»,«многоборье»

 

Женщины - Скорость - Квалификация Схема 16

12/03/2019 12:08:56

Квалификация
1 22175 Иванова Елизавета 1999 МС Свердловская обл. 00:07.9200:07.8300:07.83
2 11153 Ремизова Елена 2000 МС Пермский край 00:08.4600:08.1800:08.18
3 39209 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 00:11.4500:08.3500:08.35
4 17152 Петрова Ксения 1999 МС Пермский край 00:08.5300:09.7100:08.53
5 21187 Каплина Юлия 1993 ЗМС Тюменская обл. 00:08.7200:10.1000:08.72
6 31139 Овчинникова Юлия 2002 МС Красноярский край 00:08.8900:08.8400:08.84
7 53179 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская обл. 00:09.4800:08.8800:08.88
8 5186 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская обл. 00:10.4300:09.0300:09.03
8 35130 Аксенова Полина 2001 МС Красноярский край 00:09.0500:09.0300:09.03
10 18203 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская обл. 00:09.4800:09.1600:09.16
11 7185 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская обл. 00:09.5600:11.2900:09.56
12 47135 Кузакова София 2003 КМС Красноярский край 00:09.6100:09.8400:09.61
13 29156 Кушаева Камилла 2002 МС Респ. Башкортостан 00:09.7200:09.9200:09.72
14 15154 Скворцова Диана 1993 КМС Пермский край 00:09.9800:09.9100:09.91
15 40176 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская обл. 00:09.9400:10.2200:09.94
16 13184 Лёшкина Алиса 2003 КМС Тюменская обл. 00:10.3300:09.9600:09.96
17 16137 Кулагина Полина 2002 МС Красноярский край 00:10.1000:10.0000:10.00
18 14138 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 00:10.3500:10.0100:10.01
19 24170 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.5100:10.0300:10.03
20 19173 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская обл. 00:10.2300:10.4100:10.23
21 6165 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.8200:10.3900:10.39
22 50204 Помыкалова Софья 2003 1 Челябинская обл. 00:10.4000:10.5100:10.40
23 45178 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская обл. 00:11.0900:10.5100:10.51
24 25148 Басанец Майя 1999 КМС Московская обл. 00:10.9500:10.6000:10.60
25 28150 Гареева Карина 2001 МС Пермский край 00:10.6100:10.7000:10.61
26 42157 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Респ. Башкортостан 00:10.8100:10.9300:10.81
27 27172 Галаганова Дарина 2001 КМС Свердловская обл. 00:11.9600:10.9600:10.96
28 32200 Емельева Луиза 2000 МС ЯНАО 00:11.0000:11.8700:11.00
29 4151 Звонарёва Ксения 2003 КМС Пермский край 00:11.1200:11.0200:11.02
30 2190 Акимова Мария 2001 КМС Воронежская обл. 00:11.6400:11.1300:11.13
31 9166 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:11.6900:11.3300:11.33
32 38131 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:11.5500:11.7500:11.55
33 3133 Волкова Анастасия 2003 КМС Красноярский край 00:11.7900:11.8200:11.79
34 46208 Фурманова Дарья 2002 МС Красноярский край 00:11.9600:11.9700:11.96
35 49145 Марголина Анна 1996 МС Москва 00:12.0300:15.3900:12.03
36 26193 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская обл. 00:14.4700:12.8800:12.88
37 51144 Малышева Дарья 1996 КМС Москва 00:13.0800:13.2800:13.08
38 37149 Просекова Олеся 1999 КМС Новосибирская обл. 00:14.4300:13.1100:13.11
39 20171 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.1500:14.0700:13.15
40 8134 Гофман Елизавета 2003 КМС Красноярский край 00:14.0300:13.3800:13.38
41 33159 Яковлева Ольга 1983 МСМК Самарская обл. 00:13.4800:14.3300:13.48
42 36168 Кривошеева Ксения 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:14.1200:14.4100:14.12
43 48155 Измайлова Софья 2001 1 Респ. Башкортостан 00:14.7400:15.3600:14.74
44 1132 Бут Варвара 2000 КМС Красноярский край 00:15.4300:15.1000:15.10
45 12182 Веретенина Дарья 2001 КМС Иркутская обл. 00:16.0100:15.3900:15.39
46 30198 Терехова Полина 2003 1 Воронежская обл. 00:16.3100:17.8500:16.31
47 41136 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 00:16.3400:17.3700:16.34
48 43146 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 00:16.8200:17.2700:16.82
49 44183 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская обл. 00:16.9400:17.0700:16.94
50 34160 Захарина Екатерина 2003 1 Ростовская обл. 00:17.0300:17.1900:17.03
51 23188 Морозова Наталья 1990 МС Кемеровская обл. 00:18.8100:18.2000:18.20
52 10141 Грачева Наталия 1983 1 Москва 00:21.8700:20.8700:20.87
  52191 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская обл. НеявкаНеявкаНеявка