Кубок России в дисциплинах «боулдеринг»,«лазание на скорость»,«многоборье»

 

Женщины - Многоборье - Финал Схема 8

13/03/2019 16:03:40

Финал
1 8203 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская обл. 322 3 3 1 1 1 1335512TOP03:5524
2 6178 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская обл. 405 5 5 3 1 1 13397210TOP03:33110
3 7209 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 1531 0 8 2 1 2 2234114430.00+04:11832
4 5200 Емельева Луиза 2000 МС ЯНАО 2603 7 6 0 0 5 5221211515TOP04:25345
5 4166 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 3756 3 3 1 1 9 833131231839.00+04:206108
6 3176 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская обл. 154 0 0 1 1 0 21213728TOP04:344112
7 2159 Яковлева Ольга 1983 МСМК Самарская обл. 9758 0 4 0 1 6 61361164840.00+05:305240
8 1145 Марголина Анна 1996 МС Москва 9127 0 7 2 1 0 0122885632.0003:407392
9  130 Аксенова Полина 2001 МС Красноярский край 997.5                
10  186 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская обл. 1300                
11  208 Фурманова Дарья 2002 МС Красноярский край 1512                
12  138 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 1568                
13  182 Веретенина Дарья 2001 КМС Иркутская обл. 1914                
14  137 Кулагина Полина 2002 МС Красноярский край 2028                
15  144 Малышева Дарья 1996 КМС Москва 2205                
16  165 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 МС Санкт-Петербург 2592                
17  136 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 2728                
18  149 Просекова Олеся 1999 КМС Новосибирская обл. 3366                
19  151 Звонарёва Ксения 2003 КМС Пермский край 3696                
20  183 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская обл. 4950                
21  148 Басанец Майя 1999 КМС Московская обл. 5742                
22  157 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Респ. Башкортостан 5922                
23  173 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская обл. 6500                
24  133 Волкова Анастасия 2003 КМС Красноярский край 7990                
25  131 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 9024                
26  132 Бут Варвара 2000 КМС Красноярский край 11760                
27  134 Гофман Елизавета 2003 КМС Красноярский край 16356                
28  188 Морозова Наталья 1990 МС Кемеровская обл. 17442                
29  193 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская обл. 19220                
30  171 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 19320                
31  168 Кривошеева Ксения 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург 19435                
32  155 Измайлова Софья 2001 1 Респ. Башкортостан 24786                
33  198 Терехова Полина 2003 1 Воронежская обл. 27300                
34  146 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 35360                
35  194 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская обл.                 
35  191 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская обл.                 
   195 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская обл.                 
   177 Новицкая Екатерина 1992 МС Свердловская обл.                 
   192 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская обл.                 
   169 Подгородецкая Анастасия 1998 1 Санкт-Петербург                 
   175 Иванова Елизавета 1999 МС Свердловская обл.                 
   170 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург                 
   172 Галаганова Дарина 2001 КМС Свердловская обл.                 
   197 Маламид Олеся 2001 1 Воронежская обл.                 
   174 Дейнега Евгения 1995 1 Свердловская обл.                 
   196 Маламид Евгения 1987 МС Воронежская обл.                 
   179 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская обл.                 
   202 Гарькина Дарья 2003 КМС Челябинская обл.                 
   204 Помыкалова Софья 2003 1 Челябинская обл.                 
   205 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская обл.                 
   190 Акимова Мария 2001 КМС Воронежская обл.                 
   181 Матяк-Яблучкина Елена 2003 КМС Севастополь                 
   185 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская обл.                 
   187 Каплина Юлия 1993 ЗМС Тюменская обл.                 
   184 Лёшкина Алиса 2003 КМС Тюменская обл.                 
   140 Бобруйская Мария 1997 1 Москва                 
   139 Овчинникова Юлия 2002 МС Красноярский край                 
   150 Гареева Карина 2001 МС Пермский край                 
   152 Петрова Ксения 1999 МС Пермский край                 
   147 Сергеева Светлана 2002 КМС Москва                 
   141 Грачева Наталия 1983 1 Москва                 
   142 Елисеева Елизавета 1993 1 Москва                 
   143 Иванова Софья 1996 1 Москва                 
   153 Ремизова Елена 2000 МС Пермский край                 
   154 Скворцова Диана 1993 КМС Пермский край                 
   158 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская обл.                 
   164 Бергер Софья 1995 КМС Санкт-Петербург                 
   167 Кессель София 2002 КМС Санкт-Петербург                 
   163 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская обл.                 
   162 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская обл.                 
   161 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская обл.                 
   156 Кушаева Камилла 2002 МС Респ. Башкортостан                 
   135 Кузакова София 2003 КМС Красноярский край                 
   160 Захарина Екатерина 2003 1 Ростовская обл.