Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Мужчины - Скорость - Квалификация Схема 16

11/03/2018 13:40:15

Квалификация
1 15184 Шиков Александр 1997 МС Тюменская область 00:06.0100:06.2900:06.01
2 68171 Деулин Владислав 1994 МС Свердловская область 00:06.0800:06.2300:06.08
3 2193 Тимофеев Дмитрий 1993 МСМК Пермский край 00:08.2000:06.1800:06.18
3 8185 Шилов Александр 1994 МС Тюменская область 00:06.1800:06.4500:06.18
5 44012 Богомолов Арсений 1995 МС Воронежская область 00:06.2300:06.1900:06.19
6 46182 Рукин Сергей 2000 МС Тюменская область Срыв00:06.2200:06.22
7 60077 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО 00:06.3000:06.7600:06.30
8 28009 Хабибуллин Артем 1993 МС Башкортостан 00:06.6700:06.3100:06.31
9 94170 Артамонов Георгий 1996 МС Свердловская область 00:06.4400:06.8200:06.44
10 78008 Файзуллин Руслан 1996 МС Башкортостан 00:06.5900:06.8000:06.59
11 76003 Даукаев Эдуард 2001 КМС Башкортостан 00:06.8000:06.9600:06.80
12 29022 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 МС Воронежская область 00:06.8200:08.5700:06.82
13 103160 Мызников Владислав 1998 МС Челябинская область 00:06.8300:07.2600:06.83
14 88179 Рудацкий Лев 1998 МС Свердловская область 00:07.3200:06.8600:06.86
15 49166 Морозов Георгий 2000 МС Челябинская область 00:07.1900:06.8900:06.89
16 100158 Труханов Федор 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:06.9700:07.0800:06.97
17 24046 Ливдан Вячеслав 1996 1 Москва 00:07.0100:07.3500:07.01
18 3181 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская область 00:07.2800:07.0200:07.02
19 53006 Нагаев Алмаз 2001 КМС Башкортостан 00:07.1700:07.0300:07.03
20 13057 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва 00:07.0600:07.0700:07.06
21 34015 Гущин Андрей 1999 КМС Воронежская область 00:07.2500:07.0800:07.08
21 64021 Лесников Артем 2000 КМС Воронежская область 00:08.4600:07.0800:07.08
23 22165 Дементьев Максим 1994 КМС Челябинская область 00:07.1100:10.1300:07.11
24 35154 Попов Илья 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:08.4900:07.1300:07.13
25 12191 Карпиков Денис 1998 КМС Пермский край 00:08.8100:07.1400:07.14
25 30187 Юровский Ярослав 1999 КМС Тюменская область 00:09.5300:07.1400:07.14
27 87183 Савельев Артем 1994 МС Тюменская область Срыв00:07.2200:07.22
28 18174 Морозов Николай 1994 МС Свердловская область 00:07.25Срыв00:07.25
29 74167 Обвинцев Виктор 2001 1 Челябинская область 00:07.36Срыв00:07.36
30 25144 Барский Игорь 1997 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:07.3700:07.3800:07.37
31 63130 Бабичев Михаил 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:07.4800:07.3900:07.39
32 56177 Пашков Ярослав 2002 1 Свердловская область 00:07.4300:07.8600:07.43
33 90186 Шлык Евгений 1999 КМС Тюменская область 00:08.6700:07.4800:07.48
34 16135 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край 00:07.5100:09.7500:07.51
35 1145 Баряхтар Виктор 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:07.9200:07.5500:07.55
35 77173 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 КМС Свердловская область 00:07.5500:08.1100:07.55
35 80164 Божко Роман 2001 КМС Челябинская область 00:07.5500:07.7300:07.55
38 71018 Каратунов Иван 2001 КМС Воронежская область 00:07.6500:08.1900:07.65
39 4017 Иванов Андрей 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:07.7400:12.1500:07.74
40 89011 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская область 00:07.8700:08.9600:07.87
41 66161 Абдурахманов Василий 1998 КМС Челябинская область 00:07.8800:08.9600:07.88
42 58172 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская область Срыв00:07.9300:07.93
43 27109 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская область 00:08.2300:08.0300:08.03
44 9192 Сарычев Дмитрий 1995 1 Пермский край 00:08.0400:08.7800:08.04
45 75002 Гильманов Александр 2001 1 Башкортостан 00:08.1000:09.8300:08.10
46 50149 Зенков Михаил 2001 1 Санкт-Петербург Срыв00:08.1100:08.11
47 96163 Бобренёв Игорь 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:08.2100:08.2700:08.21
48 101131 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край 00:08.2300:08.7600:08.23
49 79108 Зазулин Евгений 1991 МС Калининградская область 00:08.2600:08.7300:08.26
50 42063 Ширяев Даниил 2000 КМС Костромская область 00:08.29Срыв00:08.29
51 84180 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий 1986 ЗМС Свердловская область 00:08.3400:09.2900:08.34
52 59004 Измайлов Тагир 1995 КМС Башкортостан 00:08.35Срыв00:08.35
53 85071 Гусев Артем 2002 1 Пензенская область Срыв00:08.4000:08.40
54 61106 Быдтаев Сергей 1997 МС Калининградская область 00:14.6000:08.4200:08.42
55 10078 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО Срыв00:08.4700:08.47
56 21016 Дьячков Денис 2000 КМС Воронежская область 00:08.5700:08.6200:08.57
57 36020 Ладыкин Николай 1999 1 Воронежская область 00:10.8200:08.6700:08.67
58 7062 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская область 00:08.7100:10.5000:08.71
59 31168 Панов Никита 1993 1 Челябинская область 00:09.1100:08.7500:08.75
60 82134 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:08.7600:08.8900:08.76
61 17072 Урулев Вадим 2001 1 Пензенская область 00:08.80Срыв00:08.80
62 45176 Ощепков Дмитрий 1996 КМС Свердловская область 00:08.9500:09.0900:08.95
63 37038 Мальщуков Вадим 1998 МС Кировская область Срыв00:08.9700:08.97
64 14132 Коновалов Валентин 1996 КМС Красноярский край 00:09.2000:08.9900:08.99
65 86007 Невзоров Никита 2002 1 Башкортостан 00:09.2200:09.0200:09.02
66 72137 Чесноков Семен 1995 МС Красноярский край Срыв00:09.0800:09.08
67 52178 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская область 00:09.1400:09.7600:09.14
68 97157 Скородумов Сергей 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:09.1900:14.0800:09.19
69 39025 Попов Дмитрий 1997 КМС Воронежская область 00:09.3900:11.4600:09.39
70 102139 Юдин Кирилл 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.0500:09.6500:09.65
71 43054 Тер-Минасян Арман 1992 МС Москва 00:09.7000:10.7700:09.70
72 54065 Кряжев Макар 2002 КМС Ленинградская область 00:09.7600:11.0800:09.76
73 48052 Свиридов Антон 1996 КМС Москва 00:09.8300:11.7100:09.83
74 95027 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская область 00:09.8600:10.0800:09.86
75 41102 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская область 00:09.9400:12.1200:09.94
76 11169 Якушев Алексей 2000 КМС Челябинская область 00:10.4000:09.9600:09.96
77 65073 Рудаков Кирилл 2001 1 Смоленская область 00:10.1100:10.4100:10.11
78 57066 Тюпышев Сергей 2000 КМС Ленинградская область 00:11.0900:10.1500:10.15
79 19040 Арифулин Андрей 1998 1 Москва 00:10.3600:10.1800:10.18
80 67133 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.1900:10.8200:10.19
80 83138 Шагин Андрей 1995 МС Красноярский край 00:10.19Срыв00:10.19
82 73100 Анисимов Артём 1998 КМС Вологодская область 00:10.2600:10.5800:10.26
83 51124 Колесников Кирилл 2001 1 Ростовская область 00:11.1800:10.9700:10.97
84 23056 Шевченко Владислав 1997 КМС Москва 00:12.2800:11.3000:11.30
85 69105 Тушин Иван 1998 1 Вологодская область 00:13.7300:12.3600:12.36
86 26136 Терентьев Сергей 1985 МС Красноярский край 00:12.9200:12.5100:12.51
87 47122 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская область 00:13.3200:12.5400:12.54
88 92121 Батищев Михаил 2000 1 Ростовская область 00:13.2900:14.3000:13.29
89 93101 Баданин Илья 2000 1 Вологодская область 00:13.52Срыв00:13.52
90 6103 Жильцов Валерий 1994 1 Вологодская область 00:15.64Срыв00:15.64
91 81010 Дегтяренко Лев 2002 1 Карелия 00:20.7100:18.8000:18.80
92 20104 Мурышев Дмитрий 2000 1 Вологодская область 00:20.2300:21.0400:20.23
  99001 Артюхин Егор 1999 1 Башкортостан СрывСрывСрыв
94 62075 Гаврилов Влас 1989 МС Татарстан Неявка00:10.4900:10.49
95 98159 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург Неявка00:10.5700:10.57
  5067 Плужник Никита 1990 1 Нижегородская область НеявкаНеявкаНеявка
  33019 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская область НеявкаНеявкаНеявка
  55053 Такжанов Юрий 1987 МС Москва НеявкаНеявкаНеявка
  70028 Юлосков Артем 2000 1 Воронежская область НеявкаНеявкаНеявка
  91033 Федотов Антон 1994 1 Бурятия НеявкаНеявкаНеявка