Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Женщины - Скорость - Финал Схема 16

11/03/2018 14:13:05

Финал
1 2.2279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 00:08.2400:08.0100:08.8700:09.24 00:08.5000:08.50
2 2.1293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 00:08.4700:08.5500:08.0100:09.2400:09.50 00:09.50
3 1.1287 Каплина Юлия 1993 ЗМС Тюменская область 00:08.0100:08.1300:08.2200:09.6600:08.11 00:08.11
4 1.2239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 00:08.21Срыв00:08.16Срыв СрывСрыв
5  286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 00:08.8300:09.4500:08.50    
6  285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 00:09.3900:09.0000:08.64    
7  202 Кушаева Камилла 2002 КМС Башкортостан 00:09.0000:09.8000:08.71    
8  263 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область 00:08.9600:09.1500:08.91    
9  291 Петрова Ксения 1999 МС Пермский край 00:10.0700:08.36     
10  265 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:09.5600:09.36     
11  264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 00:09.8000:10.05     
12  243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 00:08.9800:10.41     
13  233 Емец Анна 1996 МС Красноярский край 00:10.3000:11.91     
14  295 Шарова Светлана 1992 МС Пермский край 00:09.7000:11.92     
15  276 Иванова Елизавета 1999 МС Свердловская область 00:09.36Срыв     
16  230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.11Срыв     
17  272 Галаганова Дарина 2001 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.32      
18  252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.35      
19  275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.38      
20  203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 00:10.61      
20  259 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.61      
22  278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область 00:10.66      
23  253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.67      
24  281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 00:10.76      
25  213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 00:10.77      
26  223 Шаталова Варвара 1995 МС Воронежская область 00:10.80      
27  235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.84      
28  273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.87      
29  212 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область 00:11.13      
30  294 Скворцова Диана 1993 КМС Пермский край 00:11.15      
31  236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 00:11.38      
32  271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 00:11.42      
33  269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.61      
34  218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 00:11.63      
35  231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:11.67      
36  277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 00:11.81      
37  267 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.95      
38  289 Чепрасова Анастасия 2001 1 Московская область 00:12.19      
39  211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:12.36      
40  261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:12.40      
41  217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 00:12.47      
42  232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:12.55      
43  251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:12.78      
44  268 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область 00:13.08      
45  238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:13.15      
46  260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.32      
47  255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.55      
48  258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.56      
49  282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО 00:13.77      
50  214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:13.85      
51  222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 00:14.52      
52  209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 00:14.60      
53  237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 00:15.19      
54  205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 00:15.33      
55  207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 00:16.03      
56  216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 00:16.43      
57  257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:17.06      
58  234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 00:17.85      
59  226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 00:19.44      
60  227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 00:19.47      
61  248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 00:23.30      
62  228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область 00:27.50      
   221 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская область Неявка      
   224 Юлоскова София 2002 1 Воронежская область Неявка      
   208 Балагурина Анастасия 1992 1 Карелия Неявка