Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Женщины - Скорость - Полуфинал Схема 16

11/03/2018 14:07:54

Полуфинал
1 1.2293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 00:08.4700:08.5500:08.01 00:09.2400:09.24
2 2.2279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 00:08.2400:08.0100:08.87 00:09.2400:09.24
3 1.1287 Каплина Юлия 1993 ЗМС Тюменская область 00:08.0100:08.1300:08.2200:09.66 00:09.66
4 2.1239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 00:08.21Срыв00:08.16Срыв Срыв
5  286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 00:08.8300:09.4500:08.50   
6  285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 00:09.3900:09.0000:08.64   
7  202 Кушаева Камилла 2002 КМС Башкортостан 00:09.0000:09.8000:08.71   
8  263 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область 00:08.9600:09.1500:08.91   
9  291 Петрова Ксения 1999 МС Пермский край 00:10.0700:08.36    
10  265 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:09.5600:09.36    
11  264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 00:09.8000:10.05    
12  243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 00:08.9800:10.41    
13  233 Емец Анна 1996 МС Красноярский край 00:10.3000:11.91    
14  295 Шарова Светлана 1992 МС Пермский край 00:09.7000:11.92    
15  276 Иванова Елизавета 1999 МС Свердловская область 00:09.36Срыв    
16  230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.11Срыв    
17  272 Галаганова Дарина 2001 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.32     
18  252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.35     
19  275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.38     
20  203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 00:10.61     
20  259 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.61     
22  278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область 00:10.66     
23  253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.67     
24  281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 00:10.76     
25  213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 00:10.77     
26  223 Шаталова Варвара 1995 МС Воронежская область 00:10.80     
27  235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.84     
28  273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.87     
29  212 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область 00:11.13     
30  294 Скворцова Диана 1993 КМС Пермский край 00:11.15     
31  236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 00:11.38     
32  271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 00:11.42     
33  269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.61     
34  218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 00:11.63     
35  231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:11.67     
36  277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 00:11.81     
37  267 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.95     
38  289 Чепрасова Анастасия 2001 1 Московская область 00:12.19     
39  211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:12.36     
40  261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:12.40     
41  217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 00:12.47     
42  232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:12.55     
43  251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:12.78     
44  268 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область 00:13.08     
45  238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:13.15     
46  260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.32     
47  255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.55     
48  258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.56     
49  282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО 00:13.77     
50  214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:13.85     
51  222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 00:14.52     
52  209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 00:14.60     
53  237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 00:15.19     
54  205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 00:15.33     
55  207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 00:16.03     
56  216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 00:16.43     
57  257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:17.06     
58  234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 00:17.85     
59  226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 00:19.44     
60  227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 00:19.47     
61  248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 00:23.30     
62  228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область 00:27.50     
   221 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская область Неявка     
   224 Юлоскова София 2002 1 Воронежская область Неявка     
   208 Балагурина Анастасия 1992 1 Карелия Неявка