Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Женщины - Скорость - 1/4 финала Схема 16

11/03/2018 14:03:24

1/4 финала
1 2.1293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 00:08.4700:08.5500:08.01 00:08.01
2 3.1239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 00:08.21Срыв00:08.16 00:08.16
3 1.1287 Каплина Юлия 1993 ЗМС Тюменская область 00:08.0100:08.1300:08.22 00:08.22
4 4.1279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 00:08.2400:08.0100:08.87 00:08.87
5 2.2286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 00:08.8300:09.45 00:08.5000:08.50
6 3.2285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 00:09.3900:09.00 00:08.6400:08.64
7 1.2202 Кушаева Камилла 2002 КМС Башкортостан 00:09.0000:09.80 00:08.7100:08.71
8 4.2263 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область 00:08.9600:09.15 00:08.9100:08.91
9  291 Петрова Ксения 1999 МС Пермский край 00:10.0700:08.36   
10  265 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:09.5600:09.36   
11  264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 00:09.8000:10.05   
12  243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 00:08.9800:10.41   
13  233 Емец Анна 1996 МС Красноярский край 00:10.3000:11.91   
14  295 Шарова Светлана 1992 МС Пермский край 00:09.7000:11.92   
15  276 Иванова Елизавета 1999 МС Свердловская область 00:09.36Срыв   
16  230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.11Срыв   
17  272 Галаганова Дарина 2001 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.32    
18  252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.35    
19  275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.38    
20  259 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.61    
20  203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 00:10.61    
22  278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область 00:10.66    
23  253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.67    
24  281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 00:10.76    
25  213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 00:10.77    
26  223 Шаталова Варвара 1995 МС Воронежская область 00:10.80    
27  235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.84    
28  273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.87    
29  212 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область 00:11.13    
30  294 Скворцова Диана 1993 КМС Пермский край 00:11.15    
31  236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 00:11.38    
32  271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 00:11.42    
33  269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.61    
34  218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 00:11.63    
35  231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:11.67    
36  277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 00:11.81    
37  267 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.95    
38  289 Чепрасова Анастасия 2001 1 Московская область 00:12.19    
39  211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:12.36    
40  261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:12.40    
41  217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 00:12.47    
42  232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:12.55    
43  251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:12.78    
44  268 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область 00:13.08    
45  238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:13.15    
46  260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.32    
47  255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.55    
48  258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.56    
49  282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО 00:13.77    
50  214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:13.85    
51  222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 00:14.52    
52  209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 00:14.60    
53  237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 00:15.19    
54  205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 00:15.33    
55  207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 00:16.03    
56  216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 00:16.43    
57  257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:17.06    
58  234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 00:17.85    
59  226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 00:19.44    
60  227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 00:19.47    
61  248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 00:23.30    
62  228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область 00:27.50    
   221 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская область Неявка    
   224 Юлоскова София 2002 1 Воронежская область Неявка    
   208 Балагурина Анастасия 1992 1 Карелия Неявка