Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Женщины - Скорость - 1/8 финала Схема 16

11/03/2018 13:59:44

1/8 финала
1 7.1279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 00:08.2400:08.01 00:08.01
2 1.1287 Каплина Юлия 1993 ЗМС Тюменская область 00:08.0100:08.13 00:08.13
3 3.1293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 00:08.4700:08.55 00:08.55
4 6.2285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 00:09.39 00:09.0000:09.00
5 8.1263 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область 00:08.9600:09.15 00:09.15
6 4.1286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 00:08.8300:09.45 00:09.45
7 2.1202 Кушаева Камилла 2002 КМС Башкортостан 00:09.0000:09.80 00:09.80
8 5.1239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 00:08.21Срыв Срыв
9 7.2291 Петрова Ксения 1999 МС Пермский край 00:10.07 00:08.3600:08.36
10 8.2265 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:09.56 00:09.3600:09.36
11 3.2264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 00:09.80 00:10.0500:10.05
12 6.1243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 00:08.9800:10.41 00:10.41
13 1.2233 Емец Анна 1996 МС Красноярский край 00:10.30 00:11.9100:11.91
14 4.2295 Шарова Светлана 1992 МС Пермский край 00:09.70 00:11.9200:11.92
15 2.2276 Иванова Елизавета 1999 МС Свердловская область 00:09.36 СрывСрыв
16 5.2230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.11 СрывСрыв
17  238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:13.15   
18  252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.35   
19  261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:12.40   
20  273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.87   
21  278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область 00:10.66   
22  222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 00:14.52   
23  271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 00:11.42   
24  205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 00:15.33   
25  216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 00:16.43   
26  272 Галаганова Дарина 2001 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.32   
27  213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 00:10.77   
28  289 Чепрасова Анастасия 2001 1 Московская область 00:12.19   
29  253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.67   
30  214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:13.85   
31  227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 00:19.47   
   224 Юлоскова София 2002 1 Воронежская область Неявка   
33  211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:12.36   
34  235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:10.84   
35  226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 00:19.44   
36  269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.61   
37  223 Шаталова Варвара 1995 МС Воронежская область 00:10.80   
38  260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.32   
39  255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.55   
40  251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:12.78   
41  231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:11.67   
42  248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 00:23.30   
43  203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 00:10.61   
   208 Балагурина Анастасия 1992 1 Карелия Неявка   
45  258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.56   
46  217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 00:12.47   
   221 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская область Неявка   
48  268 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область 00:13.08   
49  277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 00:11.81   
50  267 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:11.95   
51  228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область 00:27.50   
52  282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО 00:13.77   
53  209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 00:14.60   
54  218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 00:11.63   
55  212 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область 00:11.13   
56  257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:17.06   
57  207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 00:16.03   
58  234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 00:17.85   
59  237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 00:15.19   
60  294 Скворцова Диана 1993 КМС Пермский край 00:11.15   
61  236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 00:11.38   
62  232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:12.55   
63  281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 00:10.76   
64  259 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.61   
65  275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.38