Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Женщины - Скорость - Квалификация Схема 16

11/03/2018 10:26:32

Квалификация
1 14287 Каплина Юлия 1993 ЗМС Тюменская область 00:08.4600:08.0100:08.01
2 26239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край Срыв00:08.2100:08.21
3 12279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 00:08.2400:09.4800:08.24
4 33293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 00:09.5400:08.4700:08.47
5 3286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 00:08.8300:09.8500:08.83
6 55263 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область 00:08.9600:09.2800:08.96
7 58243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 00:08.9800:09.0100:08.98
8 46202 Кушаева Камилла 2002 КМС Башкортостан 00:13.7500:09.0000:09.00
9 50276 Иванова Елизавета 1999 МС Свердловская область 00:09.3600:10.9400:09.36
10 22285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 00:09.9900:09.3900:09.39
11 62265 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:09.5600:10.1200:09.56
12 43295 Шарова Светлана 1992 МС Пермский край 00:09.7000:12.4000:09.70
13 35264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 00:11.9800:09.8000:09.80
14 63291 Петрова Ксения 1999 МС Пермский край Срыв00:10.0700:10.07
15 17230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 00:13.5200:10.1100:10.11
16 61233 Емец Анна 1996 МС Красноярский край 00:10.6300:10.3000:10.30
17 49272 Галаганова Дарина 2001 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.3200:10.8100:10.32
18 37252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.3500:12.4000:10.35
19 34275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.3800:11.1700:10.38
20 4203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 00:10.9400:10.6100:10.61
20 32259 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.6900:10.6100:10.61
22 40278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область 00:10.6600:10.7500:10.66
23 53253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:10.6700:10.8300:10.67
24 31281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 00:11.2900:10.7600:10.76
25 51213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 00:10.7700:12.2600:10.77
26 66223 Шаталова Варвара 1995 МС Воронежская область 00:10.8000:10.9000:10.80
27 60235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:12.0300:10.8400:10.84
28 39273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 00:10.8700:11.4700:10.87
29 20212 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область 00:11.2500:11.1300:11.13
30 27294 Скворцова Диана 1993 КМС Пермский край 00:11.1500:11.6200:11.15
31 29236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 00:11.3800:11.5000:11.38
32 45271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 00:11.4200:11.8800:11.42
33 65269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область Срыв00:11.6100:11.61
34 19218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 00:11.7700:11.6300:11.63
35 1231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00:13.2100:11.6700:11.67
36 10277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 00:11.8100:11.9100:11.81
37 13267 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00:12.1600:11.9500:11.95
38 52289 Чепрасова Анастасия 2001 1 Московская область 00:12.1900:12.3200:12.19
39 59211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:16.2500:12.3600:12.36
40 38261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:12.4000:12.8900:12.40
41 7217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 00:12.47Срыв00:12.47
42 30232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край Срыв00:12.5500:12.55
43 69251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 00:15.8500:12.7800:12.78
44 9268 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область 00:13.4900:13.0800:13.08
45 36238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00:13.1500:13.2300:13.15
46 67260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.3200:15.3200:13.32
47 68255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:13.5500:14.0500:13.55
48 6258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00:14.0000:13.5600:13.56
49 16282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО Срыв00:13.7700:13.77
50 54214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 00:14.1500:13.8500:13.85
51 44222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 00:15.2100:14.5200:14.52
52 18209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 00:14.6000:15.3400:14.60
53 25237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 00:15.19Срыв00:15.19
54 47205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область Срыв00:15.3300:15.33
55 23207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 00:16.8900:16.0300:16.03
56 48216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 00:20.7700:16.4300:16.43
57 21257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 00:18.7700:17.0600:17.06
58 24234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 00:17.85Срыв00:17.85
59 64226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 00:19.4400:20.3800:19.44
60 56227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 00:19.4700:21.6200:19.47
61 2248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 00:26.2300:23.3000:23.30
62 15228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область Срыв00:27.5000:27.50
  5208 Балагурина Анастасия 1992 1 Карелия НеявкаНеявкаНеявка
  8221 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская область НеявкаНеявкаНеявка
  57224 Юлоскова София 2002 1 Воронежская область НеявкаНеявкаНеявка