Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Мужчины - Многоборье - Финал Схема 8

11/03/2018 21:17:34

Финал
1  159 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 3004334628TOP03:5118
2  157 Скородумов Сергей 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 252644441643.00+04:21318
3  022 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 МС Воронежская область 90334473939.00+03:31545
4  057 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва 6722234571441.0003:43456
5  106 Быдтаев Сергей 1997 МС Калининградская область 6245224463043.00+04:04260
6  184 Шиков Александр 1997 МС Тюменская область 368124458833.0002:35864
7  180 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий 1986 ЗМС Свердловская область 10568364543234.00+04:306192
8  052 Свиридов Антон 1996 КМС Москва 14357364853534.00+05:257245
9  066 Тюпышев Сергей 2000 КМС Ленинградская область 1440          
10  134 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край 1914          
11  109 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская область 1980          
12  108 Зазулин Евгений 1991 МС Калининградская область 2000          
13  174 Морозов Николай 1994 МС Свердловская область 2880          
14  170 Артамонов Георгий 1996 МС Свердловская область 2916          
15  077 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО 3315          
16  173 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 КМС Свердловская область 4356.25          
17  166 Морозов Георгий 2000 МС Челябинская область 5940          
18  183 Савельев Артем 1994 МС Тюменская область 6480          
19  181 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская область 7992          
20  136 Терентьев Сергей 1985 МС Красноярский край 8316          
21  054 Тер-Минасян Арман 1992 МС Москва 8424          
22  075 Гаврилов Влас 1989 МС Татарстан 10241          
23  138 Шагин Андрей 1995 МС Красноярский край 10276.5          
24  056 Шевченко Владислав 1997 КМС Москва 10608          
25  062 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская область 11542.5          
26  025 Попов Дмитрий 1997 КМС Воронежская область 11988          
27  038 Мальщуков Вадим 1998 МС Кировская область 12090          
28  178 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская область 12250          
29  011 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская область 12528          
30  132 Коновалов Валентин 1996 КМС Красноярский край 12768          
31  168 Панов Никита 1993 1 Челябинская область 13202          
32  063 Ширяев Даниил 2000 КМС Костромская область 15288          
33  135 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край 15785          
34  131 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край 20026          
35  172 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская область 23757.5          
36  018 Каратунов Иван 2001 КМС Воронежская область 24948          
37  137 Чесноков Семен 1995 МС Красноярский край 25500          
38  130 Бабичев Михаил 2002 КМС Красноярский край 28620          
39  145 Баряхтар Виктор 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 31050          
40  004 Измайлов Тагир 1995 КМС Башкортостан 36627.5          
41  017 Иванов Андрей 2001 1 Воронежская область 41715          
42  007 Невзоров Никита 2002 1 Башкортостан 49896          
43  176 Ощепков Дмитрий 1996 КМС Свердловская область           
44  065 Кряжев Макар 2002 КМС Ленинградская область           
45  053 Такжанов Юрий 1987 МС Москва           
46  020 Ладыкин Николай 1999 1 Воронежская область           
47  139 Юдин Кирилл 2002 КМС Красноярский край           
48  078 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО           
49  100 Анисимов Артём 1998 КМС Вологодская область           
50  102 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская область           
51  103 Жильцов Валерий 1994 1 Вологодская область           
52  073 Рудаков Кирилл 2001 1 Смоленская область           
53  124 Колесников Кирилл 2001 1 Ростовская область           
54  027 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская область           
55  122 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская область           
56  133 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край           
57  010 Дегтяренко Лев 2002 1 Карелия           
58  121 Батищев Михаил 2000 1 Ростовская область           
59  105 Тушин Иван 1998 1 Вологодская область           
60  101 Баданин Илья 2000 1 Вологодская область           
61  104 Мурышев Дмитрий 2000 1 Вологодская область           
62  067 Плужник Никита 1990 1 Нижегородская область           
63  028 Юлосков Артем 2000 1 Воронежская область           
64  019 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская область           
65  033 Федотов Антон 1994 1 Бурятия           
66  045 Крячков Егор 1996 МС Москва