Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Женщины - Многоборье - Финал Схема 8

11/03/2018 21:01:35

Финал
1  278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область 72636451639.00+03:3316
2  264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 245237442428.00+02:41624
3  239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 253113336632.00+03:00424
4  253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 3124384431238.00+03:55224
5  252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 4053254741228.00+02:24560
6  277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 695264652536.0004:12375
7  255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 448          
8  243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 810          
9  293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 1092          
10  281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 1344          
11  282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО 1360          
12  279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 1690.5          
13  238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 2006          
14  257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 2520          
15  218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 2730          
16  203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 3344          
17  230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 3520          
18  286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 4002          
19  209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 4536          
20  237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 5291          
21  269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 5400          
22  234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 5848          
23  236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 6048          
24  275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 6615          
25  285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 8568          
26  207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 9600          
27  235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 10032          
28  213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 10230          
29  211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 17388          
30  273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 18653.25          
31  231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 21824          
32  261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 23575          
33  217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 24219          
34  205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 26950          
35  251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 29526          
36  232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 30537          
37  271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 34713          
38  258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 40128          
39  260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 41819          
40  227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 51300          
41  214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 56595          
42  222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область           
43  226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область           
44  216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область           
45  228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область           
46  248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва           
47  212 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область           
48  240 Бобруйская Мария 1997 1 Москва