Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Женщины - Многоборье - Квалификация Схема 8

11/03/2018 19:45:29

Квалификация
1  277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 2323114369
2  278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область 1212661172
3  264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 777775245
4  239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 1111112723253
5  253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 13134486312
6  252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 99331715405
7  255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 31322297448
8  243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 551918119810
9  293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 33141433261092
10  281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 141412121081344
11  282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО 33342120221360
12  279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 224434.53124.51690.5
13  238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 2929.51717542006
14  257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 41425514122520
15  218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 2121101015132730
16  203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 1111161621193344
17  230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 88232224203520
18  286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 444434.538294002
19  209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 36369916144536
20  237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 3737131313115291
21  269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 2020151520185400
22  234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 42438819175848
23  236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 1818222118166048
24  275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 101036273124.56615
25  285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 66554246348568
26  207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 3940272412109600
27  235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 16162019433310032
28  213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 15154231262210230
29  211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 24244434.5252117388
30  273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 17173728.55038.518653.25
31  231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 22224332413121824
32  261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 25252423554123575
33  217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 26264434.5352724219
34  205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 3838.52825372826950
35  251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 28283728.5493729526
36  232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 272731265743.530537
37  271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 191955425743.534713
38  258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 32334938423240128
39  260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 303149384735.541819
40  227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 44454938403051300
41  214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 343555425038.556595
   222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 3838.570465945
   226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 434455426146
   216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 404170466247
   228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область 464770465642
   248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 454655426748
   212 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область 2929.5  4735.5
   240 Бобруйская Мария 1997 1 Москва   41305440