Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Мужчины - Трудность - Финал

10/03/2018 19:41:25

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 7159 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 32.00+1TOP2.5 1.5841.00TOP
2 8106 Быдтаев Сергей 1997 МС Калининградская область 24.00+9TOP2.5 4.7445.0035.00+
3 4134 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край 17.0051.537.00+12 24.8635.0034.00+
4 2066 Тюпышев Сергей 2000 КМС Ленинградская область 26.00+2.5TOP2.5 2.5031.00+34.00+
5 3151 Калашников Евгений 1992 МС Санкт-Петербург 24.00+932.00+18.5 12.9032.0034.00
6 5052 Свиридов Антон 1996 КМС Москва 24.001332.0020.5 16.3235.00+33.00+
7 6056 Шевченко Владислав 1997 КМС Москва 26.004.537.00+12 7.3540.0033.00
8 1157 Скородумов Сергей 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 25.006TOP2.5 3.8731.00+32.00+
9  057 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва 26.00+2.537.00+12 5.4831.00+ 
10  108 Зазулин Евгений 1991 МС Калининградская область 24.001337.00+12 12.4931.00+ 
11  155 Савельев Константин 1981 МС Санкт-Петербург 22.00+32.536.00+15.5 22.4431.00+ 
12  136 Терентьев Сергей 1985 МС Красноярский край 23.00+20.527.0028.5 24.1731.00+ 
13  180 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий 1986 ЗМС Свердловская область 24.00+936.00+15.5 11.8131.00 
14  138 Шагин Андрей 1995 МС Красноярский край 26.004.526.00+32 12.0030.00+ 
15  013 Богомолов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Воронежская область 23.00+20.526.00+32 25.6130.00+ 
16  178 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская область 23.00+20.527.0028.5 24.1729.00 
17  038 Мальщуков Вадим 1998 МС Кировская область 24.001338.00+8 10.2019.00+ 
18  184 Шиков Александр 1997 МС Тюменская область 24.00+927.00+26.5 15.4419.00+ 
19  173 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 КМС Свердловская область 23.00+20.526.00+32 25.6119.00 
20  025 Попов Дмитрий 1997 КМС Воронежская область 22.00+32.538.00+8 16.1218.00+ 
21  042 Бушин Олег 2001 КМС Москва 23.002835.0017 21.8218.00+ 
22  075 Гаврилов Влас 1989 МС Татарстан 23.00+20.527.00+26.5 23.3118.00+ 
23  174 Морозов Николай 1994 МС Свердловская область 23.00+20.531.0023.5 21.9518.00 
24  132 Коновалов Валентин 1996 КМС Красноярский край 22.00+32.532.00+18.5 24.5218.00 
25  146 Болгов Михаил 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 24.00+937.00+12 10.3916.00+ 
26  109 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская область 23.002831.00+22 24.8216.00+ 
27  053 Такжанов Юрий 1987 МС Москва 23.00+20.539.006 11.0913.00+ 
28  107 Дулуб Егор 2000 КМС Калининградская область 23.00+20.531.0023.5 21.9513.00 
29  045 Крячков Егор 1996 МС Москва 23.002838.00+8 14.9704.00 
30  022 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 МС Воронежская область 23.00+20.541.00+5 10.1231.00+ 
31  163 Бобренёв Игорь 2002 КМС Челябинская область 23.00+20.524.00+37.5 27.73  
32  168 Панов Никита 1993 1 Челябинская область 23.00+20.523.0040.5 28.81  
33  054 Тер-Минасян Арман 1992 МС Москва 22.0037.530.00+25 30.62  
34  169 Якушев Алексей 2000 КМС Челябинская область 17.00+4732.0020.5 31.04  
35  137 Чесноков Семен 1995 МС Красноярский край 22.00+32.526.00+32 32.25  
36  063 Ширяев Даниил 2000 КМС Костромская область 23.00+20.520.00+52 32.65  
37  023 Мордасов Роман 1993 КМС Воронежская область 22.00+32.524.00+37.5 34.91  
38  011 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская область 19.00+43.526.00+32 37.31  
39  147 Будник Владислав 1994 1 Санкт-Петербург 20.00+40.525.00+35 37.65  
40  036 Левин Павел 1988 МС г. Севастополь 22.00+32.522.00+45 38.24  
41  050 Поплавский Станислав 1982 МС Москва 22.0037.522.00+45 41.08  
41  062 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская область 22.0037.522.00+45 41.08  
43  183 Савельев Артем 1994 МС Тюменская область 19.00+43.523.0040.5 41.97  
44  065 Кряжев Макар 2002 КМС Ленинградская область 17.00+4724.00+37.5 41.98  
45  166 Морозов Георгий 2000 МС Челябинская область 20.00+40.522.00+45 42.69  
46  152 Малов Павел 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 17.0051.524.00+37.5 43.95  
47  162 Ахметгареев Руслан 1989 КМС Челябинская область 22.0037.520.00+52 44.16  
48  131 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край 19.00+43.520.00+52 47.56  
49  135 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край 17.0051.522.00+45 48.14  
50  048 Пейсахович Олег 1997 КМС Москва 17.0051.520.00+52 51.75  
51  150 Иванов Юрий 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург 16.00+60.522.00+45 52.18  
51  139 Юдин Кирилл 2002 КМС Красноярский край 16.00+60.522.00+45 52.18  
53  181 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская область 17.0051.520.0057 54.18  
54  176 Ощепков Дмитрий 1996 КМС Свердловская область 16.00+60.520.00+52 56.09  
54  024 Полуднев Максим 1999 КМС Воронежская область 16.00+60.520.00+52 56.09  
56  081 Варьясов Павел 1987 1 Московская область 19.00+43.516.00+73 56.35  
57  043 Задоя Дмитрий 1997 1 Москва 17.0051.518.0064.5 57.63  
58  077 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО 17.00+4716.00+73 58.57  
59  018 Каратунов Иван 2001 КМС Воронежская область 16.00+60.520.0057 58.72  
59  170 Артамонов Георгий 1996 МС Свердловская область 16.00+60.520.0057 58.72  
61  154 Попов Илья 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург 16.00+60.519.00+59 59.75  
62  007 Невзоров Никита 2002 1 Башкортостан 16.00+60.518.00+61.5 61.00  
63  172 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская область 16.00+60.517.0067 63.67  
64  047 Назаров Вячеслав 1991 КМС Москва 16.0067.518.00+61.5 64.43  
65  100 Анисимов Артём 1998 КМС Вологодская область 15.00+69.518.00+61.5 65.38  
66  082 Хойдуков Никита 1988 1 Московская область 16.00+60.516.00+73 66.46  
67  103 Жильцов Валерий 1994 1 Вологодская область 14.007218.0064.5 68.15  
68  145 Баряхтар Виктор 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 06.00+90.520.00+52 68.60  
69  073 Рудаков Кирилл 2001 1 Смоленская область 13.00+7417.00+66 69.89  
70  084 Гергель Алексей 1979 1 Ставропольский край 16.00+60.516.0081 70.00  
70  122 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская область 16.00+60.516.0081 70.00  
72  037 Погорелов Даниил 2001 1 г. Севастополь 15.00+69.516.00+73 71.23  
73  004 Измайлов Тагир 1995 КМС Башкортостан 13.00+7416.00+73 73.50  
74  067 Плужник Никита 1990 1 Нижегородская область 16.0067.516.0081 73.94  
75  020 Ладыкин Николай 1999 1 Воронежская область 06.00+90.518.00+61.5 74.60  
76  041 Березовский Владимир 1964 МС Москва 12.007716.00+73 74.97  
77  014 Гунько Константин 1997 1 Воронежская область 14.00+7116.0081 75.84  
78  124 Колесников Кирилл 2001 1 Ростовская область 11.007916.00+73 75.94  
78  017 Иванов Андрей 2001 1 Воронежская область 11.007916.00+73 75.94  
80  028 Юлосков Артем 2000 1 Воронежская область 13.00+7416.0081 77.42  
81  005 Ишмаев Александр 1993 1 Башкортостан 13.007615.00+86 80.85  
82  130 Бабичев Михаил 2002 КМС Красноярский край 06.00+90.516.00+73 81.28  
82  078 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО 06.00+90.516.00+73 81.28  
82  010 Дегтяренко Лев 2002 1 Карелия 06.00+90.516.00+73 81.28  
85  102 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская область 11.007914.0089.5 84.09  
86  121 Батищев Михаил 2000 1 Ростовская область 10.0082.515.00+86 84.23  
87  019 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская область 10.00+8114.0089.5 85.14  
88  034 Вагин Тимофей 1992 1 Волгоградская область 07.008413.0091 87.43  
89  027 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская область 06.00+90.515.00+86 88.22  
89  167 Обвинцев Виктор 2001 1 Челябинская область 06.00+90.515.00+86 88.22  
89  133 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край 06.00+90.515.00+86 88.22  
92  164 Божко Роман 2001 КМС Челябинская область 10.0082.508.0096 88.99  
93  033 Федотов Антон 1994 1 Бурятия 06.00+90.511.00+92 91.25  
94  101 Баданин Илья 2000 1 Вологодская область 06.00+90.511.0093 91.74  
95  105 Тушин Иван 1998 1 Вологодская область 06.00+90.509.0094 92.23  
96  104 Мурышев Дмитрий 2000 1 Вологодская область 06.00+90.508.00+95 92.72