Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Мужчины - Трудность - Полуфинал

10/03/2018 13:33:15

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 27106 Быдтаев Сергей 1997 МС Калининградская область 24.00+9TOP2.5 4.7445.00
2 30159 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 32.00+1TOP2.5 1.5841.00
3 25056 Шевченко Владислав 1997 КМС Москва 26.004.537.00+12 7.3540.00
4 13052 Свиридов Антон 1996 КМС Москва 24.001332.0020.5 16.3235.00+
5 3134 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край 17.0051.537.00+12 24.8635.00
6 17151 Калашников Евгений 1992 МС Санкт-Петербург 24.00+932.00+18.5 12.9032.00
7 29066 Тюпышев Сергей 2000 КМС Ленинградская область 26.00+2.5TOP2.5 2.5031.00+
8 28157 Скородумов Сергей 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 25.006TOP2.5 3.8731.00+
9 26057 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва 26.00+2.537.00+12 5.4831.00+
10 24022 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 МС Воронежская область 23.00+20.541.00+5 10.1231.00+
11 18108 Зазулин Евгений 1991 МС Калининградская область 24.001337.00+12 12.4931.00+
12 9155 Савельев Константин 1981 МС Санкт-Петербург 22.00+32.536.00+15.5 22.4431.00+
13 7136 Терентьев Сергей 1985 МС Красноярский край 23.00+20.527.0028.5 24.1731.00+
14 20180 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий 1986 ЗМС Свердловская область 24.00+936.00+15.5 11.8131.00
15 19138 Шагин Андрей 1995 МС Красноярский край 26.004.526.00+32 12.0030.00+
16 1013 Богомолов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Воронежская область 23.00+20.526.00+32 25.6130.00+
17 6178 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская область 23.00+20.527.0028.5 24.1729.00
18 23038 Мальщуков Вадим 1998 МС Кировская область 24.001338.00+8 10.2019.00+
19 15184 Шиков Александр 1997 МС Тюменская область 24.00+927.00+26.5 15.4419.00+
20 2173 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 КМС Свердловская область 23.00+20.526.00+32 25.6119.00
21 14025 Попов Дмитрий 1997 КМС Воронежская область 22.00+32.538.00+8 16.1218.00+
22 12042 Бушин Олег 2001 КМС Москва 23.002835.0017 21.8218.00+
23 8075 Гаврилов Влас 1989 МС Татарстан 23.00+20.527.00+26.5 23.3118.00+
24 11174 Морозов Николай 1994 МС Свердловская область 23.00+20.531.0023.5 21.9518.00
25 5132 Коновалов Валентин 1996 КМС Красноярский край 22.00+32.532.00+18.5 24.5218.00
26 22146 Болгов Михаил 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 24.00+937.00+12 10.3916.00+
27 4109 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская область 23.002831.00+22 24.8216.00+
28 21053 Такжанов Юрий 1987 МС Москва 23.00+20.539.006 11.0913.00+
29 10107 Дулуб Егор 2000 КМС Калининградская область 23.00+20.531.0023.5 21.9513.00
30 16045 Крячков Егор 1996 МС Москва 23.002838.00+8 14.9704.00
31  163 Бобренёв Игорь 2002 КМС Челябинская область 23.00+20.524.00+37.5 27.73 
32  168 Панов Никита 1993 1 Челябинская область 23.00+20.523.0040.5 28.81 
33  054 Тер-Минасян Арман 1992 МС Москва 22.0037.530.00+25 30.62 
34  169 Якушев Алексей 2000 КМС Челябинская область 17.00+4732.0020.5 31.04 
35  137 Чесноков Семен 1995 МС Красноярский край 22.00+32.526.00+32 32.25 
36  063 Ширяев Даниил 2000 КМС Костромская область 23.00+20.520.00+52 32.65 
37  023 Мордасов Роман 1993 КМС Воронежская область 22.00+32.524.00+37.5 34.91 
38  011 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская область 19.00+43.526.00+32 37.31 
39  147 Будник Владислав 1994 1 Санкт-Петербург 20.00+40.525.00+35 37.65 
40  036 Левин Павел 1988 МС г. Севастополь 22.00+32.522.00+45 38.24 
41  050 Поплавский Станислав 1982 МС Москва 22.0037.522.00+45 41.08 
41  062 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская область 22.0037.522.00+45 41.08 
43  183 Савельев Артем 1994 МС Тюменская область 19.00+43.523.0040.5 41.97 
44  065 Кряжев Макар 2002 КМС Ленинградская область 17.00+4724.00+37.5 41.98 
45  166 Морозов Георгий 2000 МС Челябинская область 20.00+40.522.00+45 42.69 
46  152 Малов Павел 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 17.0051.524.00+37.5 43.95 
47  162 Ахметгареев Руслан 1989 КМС Челябинская область 22.0037.520.00+52 44.16 
48  131 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край 19.00+43.520.00+52 47.56 
49  135 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край 17.0051.522.00+45 48.14 
50  048 Пейсахович Олег 1997 КМС Москва 17.0051.520.00+52 51.75 
51  150 Иванов Юрий 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург 16.00+60.522.00+45 52.18 
51  139 Юдин Кирилл 2002 КМС Красноярский край 16.00+60.522.00+45 52.18 
53  181 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская область 17.0051.520.0057 54.18 
54  176 Ощепков Дмитрий 1996 КМС Свердловская область 16.00+60.520.00+52 56.09 
54  024 Полуднев Максим 1999 КМС Воронежская область 16.00+60.520.00+52 56.09 
56  081 Варьясов Павел 1987 1 Московская область 19.00+43.516.00+73 56.35 
57  043 Задоя Дмитрий 1997 1 Москва 17.0051.518.0064.5 57.63 
58  077 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО 17.00+4716.00+73 58.57 
59  018 Каратунов Иван 2001 КМС Воронежская область 16.00+60.520.0057 58.72 
59  170 Артамонов Георгий 1996 МС Свердловская область 16.00+60.520.0057 58.72 
61  154 Попов Илья 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург 16.00+60.519.00+59 59.75 
62  007 Невзоров Никита 2002 1 Башкортостан 16.00+60.518.00+61.5 61.00 
63  172 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская область 16.00+60.517.0067 63.67 
64  047 Назаров Вячеслав 1991 КМС Москва 16.0067.518.00+61.5 64.43 
65  100 Анисимов Артём 1998 КМС Вологодская область 15.00+69.518.00+61.5 65.38 
66  082 Хойдуков Никита 1988 1 Московская область 16.00+60.516.00+73 66.46 
67  103 Жильцов Валерий 1994 1 Вологодская область 14.007218.0064.5 68.15 
68  145 Баряхтар Виктор 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 06.00+90.520.00+52 68.60 
69  073 Рудаков Кирилл 2001 1 Смоленская область 13.00+7417.00+66 69.89 
70  084 Гергель Алексей 1979 1 Ставропольский край 16.00+60.516.0081 70.00 
70  122 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская область 16.00+60.516.0081 70.00 
72  037 Погорелов Даниил 2001 1 г. Севастополь 15.00+69.516.00+73 71.23 
73  004 Измайлов Тагир 1995 КМС Башкортостан 13.00+7416.00+73 73.50 
74  067 Плужник Никита 1990 1 Нижегородская область 16.0067.516.0081 73.94 
75  020 Ладыкин Николай 1999 1 Воронежская область 06.00+90.518.00+61.5 74.60 
76  041 Березовский Владимир 1964 МС Москва 12.007716.00+73 74.97 
77  014 Гунько Константин 1997 1 Воронежская область 14.00+7116.0081 75.84 
78  124 Колесников Кирилл 2001 1 Ростовская область 11.007916.00+73 75.94 
78  017 Иванов Андрей 2001 1 Воронежская область 11.007916.00+73 75.94 
80  028 Юлосков Артем 2000 1 Воронежская область 13.00+7416.0081 77.42 
81  005 Ишмаев Александр 1993 1 Башкортостан 13.007615.00+86 80.85 
82  130 Бабичев Михаил 2002 КМС Красноярский край 06.00+90.516.00+73 81.28 
82  078 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО 06.00+90.516.00+73 81.28 
82  010 Дегтяренко Лев 2002 1 Карелия 06.00+90.516.00+73 81.28 
85  102 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская область 11.007914.0089.5 84.09 
86  121 Батищев Михаил 2000 1 Ростовская область 10.0082.515.00+86 84.23 
87  019 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская область 10.00+8114.0089.5 85.14 
88  034 Вагин Тимофей 1992 1 Волгоградская область 07.008413.0091 87.43 
89  027 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская область 06.00+90.515.00+86 88.22 
89  167 Обвинцев Виктор 2001 1 Челябинская область 06.00+90.515.00+86 88.22 
89  133 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край 06.00+90.515.00+86 88.22 
92  164 Божко Роман 2001 КМС Челябинская область 10.0082.508.0096 88.99 
93  033 Федотов Антон 1994 1 Бурятия 06.00+90.511.00+92 91.25 
94  101 Баданин Илья 2000 1 Вологодская область 06.00+90.511.0093 91.74 
95  105 Тушин Иван 1998 1 Вологодская область 06.00+90.509.0094 92.23 
96  104 Мурышев Дмитрий 2000 1 Вологодская область 06.00+90.508.00+95 92.72