Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Мужчины - Трудность - Квалификация

10/03/2018 16:09:40

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 75159 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 32.00+1TOP2.5 1.58
2 30066 Тюпышев Сергей 2000 КМС Ленинградская область 26.00+2.5TOP2.5 2.50
3 77157 Скородумов Сергей 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 25.006TOP2.5 3.87
4 26106 Быдтаев Сергей 1997 МС Калининградская область 24.00+9TOP2.5 4.74
5 73057 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва 26.00+2.537.00+12 5.48
6 25056 Шевченко Владислав 1997 КМС Москва 26.004.537.00+12 7.35
7 24022 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 МС Воронежская область 23.00+20.541.00+5 10.12
8 27038 Мальщуков Вадим 1998 МС Кировская область 24.001338.00+8 10.20
9 81146 Болгов Михаил 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 24.00+937.00+12 10.39
10 20053 Такжанов Юрий 1987 МС Москва 23.00+20.539.006 11.09
11 71180 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий 1986 ЗМС Свердловская область 24.00+936.00+15.5 11.81
12 39138 Шагин Андрей 1995 МС Красноярский край 26.004.526.00+32 12.00
13 76108 Зазулин Евгений 1991 МС Калининградская область 24.001337.00+12 12.49
14 74151 Калашников Евгений 1992 МС Санкт-Петербург 24.00+932.00+18.5 12.90
15 72045 Крячков Егор 1996 МС Москва 23.002838.00+8 14.97
16 68184 Шиков Александр 1997 МС Тюменская область 24.00+927.00+26.5 15.44
17 79025 Попов Дмитрий 1997 КМС Воронежская область 22.00+32.538.00+8 16.12
18 29052 Свиридов Антон 1996 КМС Москва 24.001332.0020.5 16.32
19 63042 Бушин Олег 2001 КМС Москва 23.002835.0017 21.82
20 3107 Дулуб Егор 2000 КМС Калининградская область 23.00+20.531.0023.5 21.95
20 22174 Морозов Николай 1994 МС Свердловская область 23.00+20.531.0023.5 21.95
22 67155 Савельев Константин 1981 МС Санкт-Петербург 22.00+32.536.00+15.5 22.44
23 69075 Гаврилов Влас 1989 МС Татарстан 23.00+20.527.00+26.5 23.31
24 23136 Терентьев Сергей 1985 МС Красноярский край 23.00+20.527.0028.5 24.17
24 82178 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская область 23.00+20.527.0028.5 24.17
26 70132 Коновалов Валентин 1996 КМС Красноярский край 22.00+32.532.00+18.5 24.52
27 32109 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская область 23.002831.00+22 24.82
28 58134 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край 17.0051.537.00+12 24.86
29 21013 Богомолов Дмитрий 1994 КМС Воронежская область 23.00+20.526.00+32 25.61
29 83173 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 КМС Свердловская область 23.00+20.526.00+32 25.61
31 17163 Бобренёв Игорь 2002 КМС Челябинская область 23.00+20.524.00+37.5 27.73
32 35168 Панов Никита 1993 1 Челябинская область 23.00+20.523.0040.5 28.81
33 78054 Тер-Минасян Арман 1992 МС Москва 22.0037.530.00+25 30.62
34 33169 Якушев Алексей 2000 КМС Челябинская область 17.00+4732.0020.5 31.04
35 31137 Чесноков Семен 1995 МС Красноярский край 22.00+32.526.00+32 32.25
36 28063 Ширяев Даниил 2000 КМС Костромская область 23.00+20.520.00+52 32.65
37 99023 Мордасов Роман 1993 КМС Воронежская область 22.00+32.524.00+37.5 34.91
38 52011 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская область 19.00+43.526.00+32 37.31
39 38147 Будник Владислав 1994 1 Санкт-Петербург 20.00+40.525.00+35 37.65
40 6036 Левин Павел 1988 МС г. Севастополь 22.00+32.522.00+45 38.24
41 19050 Поплавский Станислав 1982 МС Москва 22.0037.522.00+45 41.08
41 80062 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская область 22.0037.522.00+45 41.08
43 18183 Савельев Артем 1994 МС Тюменская область 19.00+43.523.0040.5 41.97
44 90065 Кряжев Макар 2002 КМС Ленинградская область 17.00+4724.00+37.5 41.98
45 42166 Морозов Георгий 2000 МС Челябинская область 20.00+40.522.00+45 42.69
46 15152 Малов Павел 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 17.0051.524.00+37.5 43.95
47 84162 Ахметгареев Руслан 1989 КМС Челябинская область 22.0037.520.00+52 44.16
48 41131 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край 19.00+43.520.00+52 47.56
49 12135 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край 17.0051.522.00+45 48.14
50 4048 Пейсахович Олег 1997 КМС Москва 17.0051.520.00+52 51.75
51 8150 Иванов Юрий 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург 16.00+60.522.00+45 52.18
51 55139 Юдин Кирилл 2002 КМС Красноярский край 16.00+60.522.00+45 52.18
53 11181 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская область 17.0051.520.0057 54.18
54 47024 Полуднев Максим 1999 КМС Воронежская область 16.00+60.520.00+52 56.09
54 61176 Ощепков Дмитрий 1996 КМС Свердловская область 16.00+60.520.00+52 56.09
56 50081 Варьясов Павел 1987 1 Московская область 19.00+43.516.00+73 56.35
57 49043 Задоя Дмитрий 1997 1 Москва 17.0051.518.0064.5 57.63
58 64077 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО 17.00+4716.00+73 58.57
59 59170 Артамонов Георгий 1996 МС Свердловская область 16.00+60.520.0057 58.72
59 87018 Каратунов Иван 2001 КМС Воронежская область 16.00+60.520.0057 58.72
61 96154 Попов Илья 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург 16.00+60.519.00+59 59.75
62 57007 Невзоров Никита 2002 1 Башкортостан 16.00+60.518.00+61.5 61.00
63 48172 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская область 16.00+60.517.0067 63.67
64 93047 Назаров Вячеслав 1991 КМС Москва 16.0067.518.00+61.5 64.43
65 7100 Анисимов Артём 1998 КМС Вологодская область 15.00+69.518.00+61.5 65.38
66 40082 Хойдуков Никита 1988 1 Московская область 16.00+60.516.00+73 66.46
67 91103 Жильцов Валерий 1994 1 Вологодская область 14.007218.0064.5 68.15
68 36145 Баряхтар Виктор 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 06.00+90.520.00+52 68.60
69 54073 Рудаков Кирилл 2001 1 Смоленская область 13.00+7417.00+66 69.89
70 43084 Гергель Алексей 1979 1 Ставропольский край 16.00+60.516.0081 70.00
70 86122 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская область 16.00+60.516.0081 70.00
72 13037 Погорелов Даниил 2001 1 г. Севастополь 15.00+69.516.00+73 71.23
73 44004 Измайлов Тагир 1995 КМС Башкортостан 13.00+7416.00+73 73.50
74 97067 Плужник Никита 1990 1 Нижегородская область 16.0067.516.0081 73.94
75 94020 Ладыкин Николай 1999 1 Воронежская область 06.00+90.518.00+61.5 74.60
76 85041 Березовский Владимир 1964 МС Москва 12.007716.00+73 74.97
77 60014 Гунько Константин 1997 1 Воронежская область 14.00+7116.0081 75.84
78 5124 Колесников Кирилл 2001 1 Ростовская область 11.007916.00+73 75.94
78 98017 Иванов Андрей 2001 1 Воронежская область 11.007916.00+73 75.94
80 45028 Юлосков Артем 2000 1 Воронежская область 13.00+7416.0081 77.42
81 14005 Ишмаев Александр 1993 1 Башкортостан 13.007615.00+86 80.85
82 53010 Дегтяренко Лев 2002 1 Карелия 06.00+90.516.00+73 81.28
82 65078 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО 06.00+90.516.00+73 81.28
82 66130 Бабичев Михаил 2002 КМС Красноярский край 06.00+90.516.00+73 81.28
85 62102 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская область 11.007914.0089.5 84.09
86 2121 Батищев Михаил 2000 1 Ростовская область 10.0082.515.00+86 84.23
87 46019 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская область 10.00+8114.0089.5 85.14
88 89034 Вагин Тимофей 1992 1 Волгоградская область 07.008413.0091 87.43
89 9027 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская область 06.00+90.515.00+86 88.22
89 10133 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край 06.00+90.515.00+86 88.22
89 92167 Обвинцев Виктор 2001 1 Челябинская область 06.00+90.515.00+86 88.22
92 51164 Божко Роман 2001 КМС Челябинская область 10.0082.508.0096 88.99
93 1033 Федотов Антон 1994 1 Бурятия 06.00+90.511.00+92 91.25
94 34101 Баданин Илья 2000 1 Вологодская область 06.00+90.511.0093 91.74
95 16105 Тушин Иван 1998 1 Вологодская область 06.00+90.509.0094 92.23
96 88104 Мурышев Дмитрий 2000 1 Вологодская область 06.00+90.508.00+95 92.72