Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Женщины - Трудность - Финал

10/03/2018 20:06:27

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 8278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область TOP2TOP2.5 2.2443.0040.00+
2 6282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО TOP246.006 3.4637.0040.00+
3 1219 Маламид Евгения 1987 МС Воронежская область 46.00+840.00+7.5 7.7536.0035.00
4 3277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 48.00+4TOP2.5 3.1636.0034.00+
5 4238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 43.00+1334.00+12.5 12.7536.00+33.00
6 2254 Кессель София 2002 КМС Санкт-Петербург TOP232.00+18.5 6.0836.0033.00
7 7264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 47.00640.009 7.3538.00+28.00+
8 5253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 46.00+8TOP2.5 4.4736.00+26.00
9  255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 46.00+8TOP2.5 4.4735.00+ 
10  281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 48.00546.00+5 5.0035.00+ 
11  243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 37.00+17.533.0015 16.2035.00+ 
12  207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 46.0010.537.0010 10.2534.00+ 
13  237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 43.001432.00+18.5 16.0930.00+ 
14  257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 38.00+1532.00+18.5 16.6630.00+ 
15  218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 46.0010.535.0011 10.7530.00 
16  209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 37.00+17.534.00+12.5 14.7928.00+ 
17  252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 34.00+22.530.0023.5 22.9928.00+ 
18  236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 44.00+1240.00+7.5 9.4926.00+ 
19  234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 32.002734.0014 19.4425.00+ 
20  269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 34.00+22.529.0028 25.1024.00 
21  203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 30.00+2928.00+33 30.9423.50+ 
22  206 Веретенина Дарья 2001 КМС Иркутская область 38.001629.00+26 20.4021.00+ 
22  247 Марголина Анна 1996 МС Москва 34.00+22.532.00+18.5 20.4021.00+ 
24  230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 36.001929.00+26 22.2321.00+ 
25  211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 34.00+22.532.00+18.5 20.4021.00 
26  213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 31.002832.00+18.5 22.7621.00 
27  239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 34.00+22.531.0022 22.2520.00+ 
28  268 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область 32.00+2628.00+33 29.2920.00 
29  250 Бергер Софья 1995 КМС Санкт-Петербург 30.003130.0023.5 26.9915.00+ 
30  249 Сергеева Светлана 2002 КМС Москва 34.00+22.529.00+26 24.1913.00+ 
31  279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 30.003128.00+33 31.98  
31  275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 30.003128.00+33 31.98  
33  293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 28.00+3328.00+33 33.00  
34  292 Путилова Анастасия 1981 КМС Пермский край 26.00+3528.00+33 33.99  
35  217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 24.0042.528.00+33 37.45  
36  266 Прокофьева Ксения 1999 КМС Челябинская область 25.00+3727.00+38.5 37.74  
37  205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 27.00+3426.00+44 38.68  
38  221 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская область 23.00+4728.00+33 39.38  
38  286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 23.00+4728.00+33 39.38  
40  227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 26.003626.00+44 39.80  
41  231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 25.003826.00+44 40.89  
42  258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 23.00+4727.00+38.5 42.54  
43  235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 24.0042.526.00+44 43.24  
43  201 Измайлова Софья 2001 1 Башкортостан 24.0042.526.00+44 43.24  
45  267 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область 24.00+39.526.0049.5 44.22  
46  285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 24.00+39.522.00+54 46.18  
47  212 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область 21.00+51.526.00+44 47.60  
47  260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 21.00+51.526.00+44 47.60  
49  251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 20.00+5426.00+44 48.74  
50  273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 23.00+4723.0052.5 49.67  
50  214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 23.00+4723.0052.5 49.67  
52  220 Маламид Олеся 2001 1 Воронежская область 24.0042.518.00+59 50.07  
53  244 Иванова Софья 1996 1 Москва 21.00+51.526.0049.5 50.49  
54  240 Бобруйская Мария 1997 1 Москва 13.00+63.526.00+44 52.86  
55  261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 21.00+51.518.00+59 55.12  
56  228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область 13.00+63.523.00+51 56.91  
57  271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 19.00+55.518.00+59 57.22  
57  232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 19.00+55.518.00+59 57.22  
59  222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 18.00+5919.00+56 57.48  
60  208 Балагурина Анастасия 1992 1 Карелия 13.0065.520.0055 60.02  
61  226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 14.006218.00+59 60.48  
62  216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 18.00+5918.0063.5 61.21  
63  274 Дейнега Евгения 1995 1 Свердловская область 19.005717.00+66.5 61.57  
64  245 Каркавина Анастасия 1997 1 Москва 15.00+6118.0063.5 62.24  
65  265 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область 18.00+5915.00+68 63.34  
66  263 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область 13.0065.518.0063.5 64.49  
67  248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 06.00+6818.0063.5 65.71  
68  215 Кармызова Анна 2000 1 Воронежская область 11.00+6717.00+66.5 66.75  
69  224 Юлоскова София 2002 1 Воронежская область 06.006907.00+69 69.00  
   246 Малышева Дарья 1996 КМС Москва Неявка Неявка