Кубок России по скалолазанию в дис. "трудность", "скорость" и "многоборье"

 

Женщины - Трудность - Квалификация

10/03/2018 16:09:41

Трасса 1Трасса 2
1 18278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область TOP2TOP2.5 2.24
2 54277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 48.00+4TOP2.5 3.16
3 19282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО TOP246.006 3.46
4 53253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 46.00+8TOP2.5 4.47
4 55255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 46.00+8TOP2.5 4.47
6 12281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 48.00546.00+5 5.00
7 30254 Кессель София 2002 КМС Санкт-Петербург TOP232.00+18.5 6.08
8 52264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 47.00640.009 7.35
9 17219 Маламид Евгения 1987 МС Воронежская область 46.00+840.00+7.5 7.75
10 57236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 44.00+1240.00+7.5 9.49
11 70207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 46.0010.537.0010 10.25
12 21218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 46.0010.535.0011 10.75
13 33238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 43.00+1334.00+12.5 12.75
14 16209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 37.00+17.534.00+12.5 14.79
15 56237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 43.001432.00+18.5 16.09
16 51243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 37.00+17.533.0015 16.20
17 20257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 38.00+1532.00+18.5 16.66
18 46234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 32.002734.0014 19.44
19 49206 Веретенина Дарья 2001 КМС Иркутская область 38.001629.00+26 20.40
19 22247 Марголина Анна 1996 МС Москва 34.00+22.532.00+18.5 20.40
19 68211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 34.00+22.532.00+18.5 20.40
22 26230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 36.001929.00+26 22.23
23 60239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 34.00+22.531.0022 22.25
24 9213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 31.002832.00+18.5 22.76
25 50252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 34.00+22.530.0023.5 22.99
26 5249 Сергеева Светлана 2002 КМС Москва 34.00+22.529.00+26 24.19
27 15269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 34.00+22.529.0028 25.10
28 61250 Бергер Софья 1995 КМС Санкт-Петербург 30.003130.0023.5 26.99
29 71268 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область 32.00+2628.00+33 29.29
30 23203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 30.00+2928.00+33 30.94
31 25279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 30.003128.00+33 31.98
31 58275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 30.003128.00+33 31.98
33 48293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 28.00+3328.00+33 33.00
34 39292 Путилова Анастасия 1981 КМС Пермский край 26.00+3528.00+33 33.99
35 59217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 24.0042.528.00+33 37.45
36 14266 Прокофьева Ксения 1999 КМС Челябинская область 25.00+3727.00+38.5 37.74
37 43205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 27.00+3426.00+44 38.68
38 7221 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская область 23.00+4728.00+33 39.38
38 24286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 23.00+4728.00+33 39.38
40 6227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 26.003626.00+44 39.80
41 11231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 25.003826.00+44 40.89
42 41258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 23.00+4727.00+38.5 42.54
43 62201 Измайлова Софья 2001 1 Башкортостан 24.0042.526.00+44 43.24
43 67235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 24.0042.526.00+44 43.24
45 27267 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область 24.00+39.526.0049.5 44.22
46 47285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 24.00+39.522.00+54 46.18
47 8212 Богомолова Ксения 1999 КМС Воронежская область 21.00+51.526.00+44 47.60
47 32260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 21.00+51.526.00+44 47.60
49 2251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 20.00+5426.00+44 48.74
50 1214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 23.00+4723.0052.5 49.67
50 34273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 23.00+4723.0052.5 49.67
52 36220 Маламид Олеся 2001 1 Воронежская область 24.0042.518.00+59 50.07
53 29244 Иванова Софья 1996 1 Москва 21.00+51.526.0049.5 50.49
54 44240 Бобруйская Мария 1997 1 Москва 13.00+63.526.00+44 52.86
55 65261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 21.00+51.518.00+59 55.12
56 66228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область 13.00+63.523.00+51 56.91
57 35232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 19.00+55.518.00+59 57.22
57 37271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 19.00+55.518.00+59 57.22
59 72222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 18.00+5919.00+56 57.48
60 63208 Балагурина Анастасия 1992 1 Карелия 13.0065.520.0055 60.02
61 10226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 14.006218.00+59 60.48
62 31216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 18.00+5918.0063.5 61.21
63 28274 Дейнега Евгения 1995 1 Свердловская область 19.005717.00+66.5 61.57
64 40245 Каркавина Анастасия 1997 1 Москва 15.00+6118.0063.5 62.24
65 45265 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область 18.00+5915.00+68 63.34
66 64263 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область 13.0065.518.0063.5 64.49
67 38248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 06.00+6818.0063.5 65.71
68 42215 Кармызова Анна 2000 1 Воронежская область 11.00+6717.00+66.5 66.75
69 3224 Юлоскова София 2002 1 Воронежская область 06.006907.00+69 69.00
  13246 Малышева Дарья 1996 КМС Москва Неявка Неявка