Чемпионат России по скалолазанию в дисциплине "боулдеринг"

 

Мужчины - Боулдеринг Финал

08/03/2018 19:41:01

1 6157 Скородумов Сергей 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 59584444 2 1 2 1 3 2 2 24946
2 1045 Крячков Егор 1996 МС Москва 51251238412 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 13445
3 5022 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 МС Воронежская область 33584949 5 2 3 2 0 4 3 131149
4 2180 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий 1986 ЗМС Свердловская область 565637411 4 4 2 1 0 0 1 13736
5 3051 Рубцов Алексей 1988 МСМК Москва 5756414414 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 22345
6 4109 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская область 41351141248 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 61338
7  159 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 47473635            
8  175 Новицкий Юрий 1988 МС Свердловская область 485113735            
9  052 Свиридов Антон 1996 КМС Москва 515513310310            
10  049 Петраков Артем 1991 МС Москва 414517320316            
11  066 Тюпышев Сергей 2000 КМС Ленинградская область 394122447            
12  054 Тер-Минасян Арман 1992 МС Москва 4154132334            
13  153 Митин Константин 1990 КМС Санкт-Петербург 411512210312            
14  108 Зазулин Евгений 1991 МС Калининградская область 48582322            
15  075 Гаврилов Влас 1989 МС Татарстан 46451133            
16  057 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва 3125161138            
17  106 Быдтаев Сергей 1997 МС Калининградская область 57561234            
18  036 Левин Павел 1988 МС г. Севастополь 3134151235            
19  136 Терентьев Сергей 1985 МС Красноярский край 5125101123            
20  062 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская область 4195191211            
21  147 Будник Владислав 1994 1 Санкт-Петербург 3154170000            
22  174 Морозов Николай 1994 МС Свердловская область 3164170000            
23  138 Шагин Андрей 1995 МС Красноярский край 37360000            
24  146 Болгов Михаил 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 3123100000            
25  025 Попов Дмитрий 1997 КМС Воронежская область 2134150000            
26  132 Коновалов Валентин 1996 КМС Красноярский край 25360000            
27  168 Панов Никита 1993 1 Челябинская область 2103110000            
27  173 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 КМС Свердловская область 2103110000            
29  134 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край 24240000            
30  048 Пейсахович Олег 1997 КМС Москва 114160000            
31  184 Шиков Александр 1997 МС Тюменская область 12460000            
32  170 Артамонов Георгий 1996 МС Свердловская область 12490000            
33  178 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская область 124100000            
33  047 Назаров Вячеслав 1991 КМС Москва 124100000            
35  038 Мальщуков Вадим 1998 МС Кировская область 124110000            
36  183 Савельев Артем 1994 МС Тюменская область 13490000            
37  053 Такжанов Юрий 1987 МС Москва 12360000            
38  162 Ахметгареев Руслан 1989 КМС Челябинская область 123110000            
39  063 Ширяев Даниил 2000 КМС Костромская область 13390000            
40  156 Ситкин Илья 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 14360000            
41  011 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская область 153120000            
42  137 Чесноков Семен 1995 МС Красноярский край 12240000            
43  044 Змеев Евгений 1993 1 Москва 15290000            
44  064 Долгушин Георгий 1990 1 Ленинградская область 16270000            
45  152 Малов Павел 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 13130000            
46  043 Задоя Дмитрий 1997 1 Москва 003130000            
47  131 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край 00240000            
48  172 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская область 00250000            
48  004 Измайлов Тагир 1995 КМС Башкортостан 00250000            
50  056 Шевченко Владислав 1997 КМС Москва 00260000            
51  166 Морозов Георгий 2000 МС Челябинская область 00270000            
51  181 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская область 00270000            
51  007 Невзоров Никита 2002 1 Башкортостан 00270000            
54  150 Иванов Юрий 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00280000            
55  005 Ишмаев Александр 1993 1 Башкортостан 00110000            
55  023 Мордасов Роман 1993 КМС Воронежская область 00110000            
55  102 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская область 00110000            
55  163 Бобренёв Игорь 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00110000            
59  103 Жильцов Валерий 1994 1 Вологодская область 00120000            
59  061 Комиссаров Александр 2000 1 Костромская область 00120000            
61  135 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край 00130000            
61  024 Полуднев Максим 1999 КМС Воронежская область 00130000            
63  077 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО 00140000            
63  100 Анисимов Артём 1998 КМС Вологодская область 00140000            
63  068 Парфенов Эдуард 1994 1 Орловская область 00140000            
63  037 Погорелов Даниил 2001 1 г. Севастополь 00140000            
63  067 Плужник Никита 1990 1 Нижегородская область 00140000            
68  169 Якушев Алексей 2000 КМС Челябинская область 00170000            
69  018 Каратунов Иван 2001 КМС Воронежская область 00180000            
70  124 Колесников Кирилл 2001 1 Ростовская область 001130000            
100  078 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО 00000000            
100  082 Хойдуков Никита 1988 1 Московская область 00000000            
100  034 Вагин Тимофей 1992 1 Волгоградская область 00000000            
100  164 Божко Роман 2001 КМС Челябинская область 00000000            
100  033 Федотов Антон 1994 1 Бурятия 00000000            
100  010 Дегтяренко Лев 2002 1 Карелия 00000000            
100  167 Обвинцев Виктор 2001 1 Челябинская область 00000000            
100  130 Бабичев Михаил 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00000000            
100  017 Иванов Андрей 2001 1 Воронежская область 00000000            
100  133 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00000000            
100  139 Юдин Кирилл 2002 КМС Красноярский край 00000000            
100  101 Баданин Илья 2000 1 Вологодская область 00000000            
100  121 Батищев Михаил 2000 1 Ростовская область 00000000            
100  105 Тушин Иван 1998 1 Вологодская область 00000000            
100  031 Недумов Ярослав 2000 1 Самарская область 00000000            
100  032 Софрыгин Тимофей 2002 1 Самарская область 00000000            
100  028 Юлосков Артем 2000 1 Воронежская область 00000000            
100  145 Баряхтар Виктор 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00000000            
100  027 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская область 00000000            
100  014 Гунько Константин 1997 1 Воронежская область 00000000            
100  015 Гущин Андрей 1999 КМС Воронежская область 00000000            
100  020 Ладыкин Николай 1999 1 Воронежская область 00000000            
100  176 Ощепков Дмитрий 1996 КМС Свердловская область 00000000            
100  104 Мурышев Дмитрий 2000 1 Вологодская область 00000000            
100  122 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская область 00000000            
100  076 Полушин Максим 1997 1 Татарстан 00000000            
100  084 Гергель Алексей 1979 1 Ставропольский край 00000000            
100  073 Рудаков Кирилл 2001 1 Смоленская область 00000000            
100  065 Кряжев Макар 2002 КМС Ленинградская область 00000000            
100  019 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская область 00000000