Чемпионат России по скалолазанию в дисциплине "боулдеринг"

 

Мужчины - Боулдеринг Полуфинал

08/03/2018 15:52:25

1 17157 Скородумов Сергей 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 5958 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14444
2 4022 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 МС Воронежская область 3358 4 4 1 1 3 3 1 14949
3 10109 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская область 413511 2 2 3 1 4 4 3 141248
4 18051 Рубцов Алексей 1988 МСМК Москва 5756 3 3 1 1 9 9 1 1414414
5 20180 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий 1986 ЗМС Свердловская область 5656 0 6 3 1 3 3 1 137411
6 15045 Крячков Егор 1996 МС Москва 512512 0 4 1 1 5 5 2 238412
7 6159 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 4747 0 0 2 1 2 2 2 23635
8 12175 Новицкий Юрий 1988 МС Свердловская область 48511 3 3 2 1 0 0 2 13735
9 14052 Свиридов Антон 1996 КМС Москва 515513 6 6 1 1 0 0 3 3310310
10 9049 Петраков Артем 1991 МС Москва 414517 7 7 3 1 0 010 8320316
11 2066 Тюпышев Сергей 2000 КМС Ленинградская область 39412 0 2 0 1 3 3 1 12447
12 5054 Тер-Минасян Арман 1992 МС Москва 415413 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 22334
13 11153 Митин Константин 1990 КМС Санкт-Петербург 411512 0 0 0 2 9 9 1 1210312
14 13108 Зазулин Евгений 1991 МС Калининградская область 4858 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 12322
15 7075 Гаврилов Влас 1989 МС Татарстан 4645 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 11133
16 3057 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва 312516 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 21138
17 19106 Быдтаев Сергей 1997 МС Калининградская область 5756 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 11234
18 1036 Левин Павел 1988 МС г. Севастополь 313415 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 11235
19 16136 Терентьев Сергей 1985 МС Красноярский край 512510 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 11123
20 8062 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская область 419519 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11211
21  147 Будник Владислав 1994 1 Санкт-Петербург 315417            
22  174 Морозов Николай 1994 МС Свердловская область 316417            
23  138 Шагин Андрей 1995 МС Красноярский край 3736            
24  146 Болгов Михаил 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 312310            
25  025 Попов Дмитрий 1997 КМС Воронежская область 213415            
26  132 Коновалов Валентин 1996 КМС Красноярский край 2536            
27  168 Панов Никита 1993 1 Челябинская область 210311            
27  173 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 КМС Свердловская область 210311            
29  134 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край 2424            
30  048 Пейсахович Олег 1997 КМС Москва 11416            
31  184 Шиков Александр 1997 МС Тюменская область 1246            
32  170 Артамонов Георгий 1996 МС Свердловская область 1249            
33  178 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская область 12410            
33  047 Назаров Вячеслав 1991 КМС Москва 12410            
35  038 Мальщуков Вадим 1998 МС Кировская область 12411            
36  183 Савельев Артем 1994 МС Тюменская область 1349            
37  053 Такжанов Юрий 1987 МС Москва 1236            
38  162 Ахметгареев Руслан 1989 КМС Челябинская область 12311            
39  063 Ширяев Даниил 2000 КМС Костромская область 1339            
40  156 Ситкин Илья 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 1436            
41  011 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская область 15312            
42  137 Чесноков Семен 1995 МС Красноярский край 1224            
43  044 Змеев Евгений 1993 1 Москва 1529            
44  064 Долгушин Георгий 1990 1 Ленинградская область 1627            
45  152 Малов Павел 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 1313            
46  043 Задоя Дмитрий 1997 1 Москва 00313            
47  131 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край 0024            
48  172 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская область 0025            
48  004 Измайлов Тагир 1995 КМС Башкортостан 0025            
50  056 Шевченко Владислав 1997 КМС Москва 0026            
51  166 Морозов Георгий 2000 МС Челябинская область 0027            
51  181 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская область 0027            
51  007 Невзоров Никита 2002 1 Башкортостан 0027            
54  150 Иванов Юрий 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург 0028            
55  005 Ишмаев Александр 1993 1 Башкортостан 0011            
55  023 Мордасов Роман 1993 КМС Воронежская область 0011            
55  102 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская область 0011            
55  163 Бобренёв Игорь 2002 КМС Челябинская область 0011            
59  103 Жильцов Валерий 1994 1 Вологодская область 0012            
59  061 Комиссаров Александр 2000 1 Костромская область 0012            
61  135 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край 0013            
61  024 Полуднев Максим 1999 КМС Воронежская область 0013            
63  077 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО 0014            
63  100 Анисимов Артём 1998 КМС Вологодская область 0014            
63  068 Парфенов Эдуард 1994 1 Орловская область 0014            
63  037 Погорелов Даниил 2001 1 г. Севастополь 0014            
63  067 Плужник Никита 1990 1 Нижегородская область 0014            
68  169 Якушев Алексей 2000 КМС Челябинская область 0017            
69  018 Каратунов Иван 2001 КМС Воронежская область 0018            
70  124 Колесников Кирилл 2001 1 Ростовская область 00113            
100  078 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО 0000            
100  082 Хойдуков Никита 1988 1 Московская область 0000            
100  034 Вагин Тимофей 1992 1 Волгоградская область 0000            
100  164 Божко Роман 2001 КМС Челябинская область 0000            
100  033 Федотов Антон 1994 1 Бурятия 0000            
100  010 Дегтяренко Лев 2002 1 Карелия 0000            
100  167 Обвинцев Виктор 2001 1 Челябинская область 0000            
100  130 Бабичев Михаил 2002 КМС Красноярский край 0000            
100  017 Иванов Андрей 2001 1 Воронежская область 0000            
100  133 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край 0000            
100  139 Юдин Кирилл 2002 КМС Красноярский край 0000            
100  101 Баданин Илья 2000 1 Вологодская область 0000            
100  121 Батищев Михаил 2000 1 Ростовская область 0000            
100  105 Тушин Иван 1998 1 Вологодская область 0000            
100  031 Недумов Ярослав 2000 1 Самарская область 0000            
100  032 Софрыгин Тимофей 2002 1 Самарская область 0000            
100  028 Юлосков Артем 2000 1 Воронежская область 0000            
100  145 Баряхтар Виктор 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 0000            
100  027 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская область 0000            
100  014 Гунько Константин 1997 1 Воронежская область 0000            
100  015 Гущин Андрей 1999 КМС Воронежская область 0000            
100  020 Ладыкин Николай 1999 1 Воронежская область 0000            
100  176 Ощепков Дмитрий 1996 КМС Свердловская область 0000            
100  104 Мурышев Дмитрий 2000 1 Вологодская область 0000            
100  122 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская область 0000            
100  076 Полушин Максим 1997 1 Татарстан 0000            
100  084 Гергель Алексей 1979 1 Ставропольский край 0000            
100  073 Рудаков Кирилл 2001 1 Смоленская область 0000            
100  065 Кряжев Макар 2002 КМС Ленинградская область 0000            
100  019 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская область 0000