Чемпионат России по скалолазанию в дисциплине "боулдеринг"

 

Мужчины - Боулдеринг Квалификация

07/03/2018 17:57:38

1 2180 Шарафутдинов Дмитрий 1986 ЗМС Свердловская область 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15656
2 1051 Рубцов Алексей 1988 МСМК Москва 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 15756
2 10106 Быдтаев Сергей 1997 МС Калининградская область 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 15756
4 3157 Скородумов Сергей 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 3 2 15958
5 87136 Терентьев Сергей 1985 МС Красноярский край 4 4 1 1 1 1 5 3 1 1512510
6 7045 Крячков Егор 1996 МС Москва 3 3 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 2512512
7 15052 Свиридов Антон 1996 КМС Москва 3 3 3 3 2 2 4 4 3 1515513
8 13108 Зазулин Евгений 1991 МС Калининградская область 0 1 2 2 3 3 2 1 1 14858
9 4175 Новицкий Юрий 1988 МС Свердловская область 0 5 2 1 2 1 3 3 1 148511
10 11153 Митин Константин 1990 КМС Санкт-Петербург 1 1 7 7 0 1 2 2 1 1411512
11 17109 Мичуров Николай 2000 КМС Калининградская область 0 3 4 2 4 1 3 3 2 2413511
12 12049 Петраков Артем 1991 МС Москва 4 3 2 2 3 3 5 5 0 4414517
13 33062 Храмцов Александр 2000 КМС Костромская область 5 5 5 5 0 3 6 5 3 1419519
14 8075 Гаврилов Влас 1989 МС Татарстан 0 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 14645
15 16159 Факирьянов Дмитрий 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 4 1 14747
16 6054 Тер-Минасян Арман 1992 МС Москва 6 6 2 2 0 0 3 3 4 2415413
17 5022 Лужецкий Сергей 1995 МС Воронежская область 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 3 0 23358
18 9057 Яриловец Николай 1999 КМС Москва 0 4 6 6 3 2 0 2 3 2312516
19 18066 Тюпышев Сергей 2000 КМС Ленинградская область 4 4 0 0 0 3 3 3 2 239412
20 63036 Левин Павел 1988 МС г. Севастополь 0 0 8 8 0 2 4 4 1 1313415
21 83147 Будник Владислав 1994 1 Санкт-Петербург 0 0 1 1 0 41111 3 1315417
22 23174 Морозов Николай 1994 МС Свердловская область 0 0 6 6 0 3 7 7 3 1316417
23 26138 Шагин Андрей 1995 МС Красноярский край 0 0 3 3 3 2 0 0 1 13736
24 34146 Болгов Михаил 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 3 2 7 7 2 1312310
25 19025 Попов Дмитрий 1997 КМС Воронежская область 0 0 5 5 0 1 8 8 0 1213415
26 21132 Коновалов Валентин 1996 КМС Красноярский край 0 0 2 1 3 3 0 2 0 02536
27 39168 Панов Никита 1993 1 Челябинская область 0 0 0 0 4 1 6 6 0 4210311
27 41173 Краснопёров Вячеслав 2000 КМС Свердловская область 5 4 5 4 0 3 0 0 0 0210311
29 60134 Овчинников Семен 2002 КМС Красноярский край 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 22424
30 22048 Пейсахович Олег 1997 КМС Москва 0 0 1 1 0 1 010 0 411416
31 20184 Шиков Александр 1997 МС Тюменская область 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 11246
32 37170 Артамонов Георгий 1996 МС Свердловская область 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 2 0 11249
33 28047 Назаров Вячеслав 1991 КМС Москва 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 412410
33 31178 Пестов Григорий 2000 КМС Свердловская область 0 4 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 212410
35 81038 Мальщуков Вадим 1998 МС Кировская область 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 5 0 212411
36 14183 Савельев Артем 1994 МС Тюменская область 0 4 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 11349
37 25053 Такжанов Юрий 1987 МС Москва 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 11236
38 99162 Ахметгареев Руслан 1989 КМС Челябинская область 0 6 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 012311
39 38063 Ширяев Даниил 2000 КМС Костромская область 0 0 3 3 0 4 0 2 0 01339
40 30156 Ситкин Илья 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 11436
41 36011 Акимов Арсений 1998 КМС Воронежская область 0 0 0 5 0 3 5 4 0 015312
42 24137 Чесноков Семен 1995 МС Красноярский край 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 01224
43 42044 Змеев Евгений 1993 1 Москва 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 5 0 01529
44 29064 Долгушин Георгий 1990 1 Ленинградская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 11627
45 94152 Малов Павел 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 31313
46 40043 Задоя Дмитрий 1997 1 Москва 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 0 400313
47 70131 Данилин Илья 2001 КМС Красноярский край 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 20024
48 32172 Зайцев Демьян 1999 КМС Свердловская область 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 10025
48 90004 Измайлов Тагир 1995 КМС Башкортостан 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 20025
50 27056 Шевченко Владислав 1997 КМС Москва 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 20026
51 57166 Морозов Георгий 2000 МС Челябинская область 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 30027
51 93007 Невзоров Никита 2002 1 Башкортостан 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20027
51 97181 Земляков Петр 2000 КМС Тюменская область 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 00027
54 52150 Иванов Юрий 1998 КМС Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 0 00028
55 56163 Бобренёв Игорь 2002 КМС Челябинская область 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 00011
55 64102 Брагин Дмитрий 2001 1 Вологодская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10011
55 78023 Мордасов Роман 1993 КМС Воронежская область 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 00011
55 79005 Ишмаев Александр 1993 1 Башкортостан 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10011
59 58061 Комиссаров Александр 2000 1 Костромская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20012
59 75103 Жильцов Валерий 1994 1 Вологодская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20012
61 62135 Пудриков Данил 2000 КМС Красноярский край 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 00013
61 67024 Полуднев Максим 1999 КМС Воронежская область 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 00013
63 51068 Парфенов Эдуард 1994 1 Орловская область 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 00014
63 59037 Погорелов Даниил 2001 1 г. Севастополь 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40014
63 85100 Анисимов Артём 1998 КМС Вологодская область 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 00014
63 89077 Терлеев Владислав 2000 КМС ХМАО 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 00014
63 103067 Плужник Никита 1990 1 Нижегородская область 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 00014
68 35169 Якушев Алексей 2000 КМС Челябинская область 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 00017
69 96018 Каратунов Иван 2001 КМС Воронежская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 00018
70 68124 Колесников Кирилл 2001 1 Ростовская область 0 0 0 0 013 0 0 0 000113
  43020 Ладыкин Николай 1999 1 Воронежская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  44167 Обвинцев Виктор 2001 1 Челябинская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  45133 Кульба Антон 2002 КМС Красноярский край 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  46101 Баданин Илья 2000 1 Вологодская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  48076 Полушин Максим 1997 1 Татарстан 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  49034 Вагин Тимофей 1992 1 Волгоградская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  50105 Тушин Иван 1998 1 Вологодская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  53122 Батищев Павел 2002 1 Ростовская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  55176 Ощепков Дмитрий 1996 КМС Свердловская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  61033 Федотов Антон 1994 1 Бурятия 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  65164 Божко Роман 2001 КМС Челябинская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  66027 Шишов Максим 2002 1 Воронежская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  69078 Ямалиев Тимур 2000 КМС ХМАО 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  71031 Недумов Ярослав 2000 1 Самарская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  72028 Юлосков Артем 2000 1 Воронежская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  73019 Квасов Даниил 2002 1 Воронежская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  76130 Бабичев Михаил 2002 КМС Красноярский край 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  77084 Гергель Алексей 1979 1 Ставропольский край 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  80014 Гунько Константин 1997 1 Воронежская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  82010 Дегтяренко Лев 2002 1 Карелия 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  84065 Кряжев Макар 2002 КМС Ленинградская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  86139 Юдин Кирилл 2002 КМС Красноярский край 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  88104 Мурышев Дмитрий 2000 1 Вологодская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  91073 Рудаков Кирилл 2001 1 Смоленская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  92145 Баряхтар Виктор 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  95032 Софрыгин Тимофей 2002 1 Самарская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  98082 Хойдуков Никита 1988 1 Московская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  100121 Батищев Михаил 2000 1 Ростовская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  101017 Иванов Андрей 2001 1 Воронежская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000
  102015 Гущин Андрей 1999 КМС Воронежская область 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 00000