Чемпионат России по скалолазанию в дисциплине "боулдеринг"

 

Женщины - Боулдеринг Финал

08/03/2018 19:44:02

1 3277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 47474646 0 4 1 1 1 1 1 13347
2 2255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 485124844 0 4 1 1 1 1 1 13347
3 1252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 35353447 0 0 3 2 1 1 2 13634
4 6253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 59574644 0 3 2 1 3 3 1 03637
5 4257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 37354644 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 21235
6 5278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область 510594644 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 11122
7  264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 45573548            
8  234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 484836411            
9  209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 57563847            
10  218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 455738410            
11  239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 33442345            
12  281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 3113102447            
13  237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 3641125413            
14  293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 35352648            
15  269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 23362639            
16  203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 3741011310            
17  238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 2351312312            
18  247 Марголина Анна 1996 МС Москва 35451536            
19  243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 31151415312            
20  235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 35481324            
21  282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО 24390000            
22  236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 25360000            
23  230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 27380000            
24  261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 24220000            
25  284 Шейкина Карина 1988 1 Ставропольский край 27270000            
26  246 Малышева Дарья 1996 КМС Москва 12360000            
27  207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 123110000            
28  244 Иванова Софья 1996 1 Москва 11220000            
28  256 Кривошеева Ксения 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург 11220000            
28  205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 11220000            
31  232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 11240000            
32  206 Веретенина Дарья 2001 КМС Иркутская область 12240000            
33  292 Путилова Анастасия 1981 КМС Пермский край 12250000            
33  272 Галаганова Дарина 2001 КМС Свердловская область 12250000            
33  241 Волкова Вероника 1987 КМС Москва 12250000            
36  275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 12270000            
37  274 Дейнега Евгения 1995 1 Свердловская область 11110000            
37  251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 11110000            
37  250 Бергер Софья 1995 КМС Санкт-Петербург 11110000            
37  273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 11110000            
41  240 Бобруйская Мария 1997 1 Москва 12120000            
42  213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 14110000            
43  231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 00250000            
44  211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 00110000            
44  279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 00110000            
44  201 Измайлова Софья 2001 1 Башкортостан 00110000            
44  217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 00110000            
44  286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 00110000            
49  258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00120000            
49  259 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 00120000            
49  267 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00120000            
49  208 Балагурина Анастасия 1992 1 Карелия 00120000            
49  227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 00120000            
49  260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 00120000            
55  271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 00130000            
55  214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 00130000            
55  285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 00130000            
55  226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 00130000            
55  248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 00130000            
60  263 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область 00140000            
70  283 Путова Ольга 1987 1 Ставропольский край 00000000            
70  228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область 00000000            
70  265 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область 00000000            
70  224 Юлоскова София 2002 1 Воронежская область 00000000            
70  268 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область 00000000            
70  222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 00000000            
70  221 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская область 00000000            
70  242 Володина Виктория 1997 КМС Москва 00000000            
70  216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 00000000            
70  266 Прокофьева Ксения 1999 КМС Челябинская область 00000000            
   287 Каплина Юлия 1993 ЗМС Тюменская область Н/Я Н/Я