Чемпионат России по скалолазанию в дисциплине "боулдеринг"

 

Женщины - Боулдеринг Полуфинал

08/03/2018 15:52:26

1 19253 Заикина Анна 1993 МС Санкт-Петербург 5957 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 14644
2 18278 Пантелеева Юлия 1998 МС Свердловская область 51059 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 14644
3 4257 Кущь Ольга 1996 МС Санкт-Петербург 3735 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 14644
4 14277 Мешкова Виктория 2000 МС Свердловская область 4747 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 24646
5 15255 Киприянова Екатерина 1989 МС Санкт-Петербург 48512 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 14844
6 5252 Евгеньева Анастасия 2001 КМС Санкт-Петербург 3535 1 1 2 1 0 4 1 13447
7 17264 Красовская Елена 2000 МСМК Челябинская область 4557 1 1 2 2 0 3 2 23548
8 13234 Кузьменко Ирина 1995 МС Красноярский край 4848 2 2 1 1 0 5 3 336411
9 20209 Шемулинкина Татьяна 1987 МСМК Самарская область 5756 2 1 0 1 3 2 3 33847
10 16218 Лапшина Евгения 1997 МС Воронежская область 4557 3 3 0 2 4 4 1 138410
11 11239 Цыганова Анна 1993 ЗМС Красноярский край 3344 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 12345
12 3281 Емельева Луиза 2000 КМС ЯНАО 311310 2 2 0 2 0 1 2 22447
13 8237 Терентьева Галина 1989 МС Красноярский край 36411 4 4 0 3 0 5 1 125413
14 6293 Ремизова Елена 2000 КМС Пермский край 3535 1 1 0 1 0 1 5 52648
15 1269 Челмакина Анастасия 1997 КМС Челябинская область 2336 2 2 0 3 0 0 4 42639
16 7203 Степанова Наталия 1993 МС Башкортостан 37410 0 3 0 6 0 0 1 111310
17 2238 Фурманова Дарья 2002 КМС Красноярский край 23513 0 5 0 5 0 0 2 212312
18 10247 Марголина Анна 1996 МС Москва 3545 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 41536
19 12243 Голикова Анастасия 1997 МС Москва 311514 0 0 0 4 0 3 5 515312
20 9235 Кулагина Полина 2002 КМС Красноярский край 3548 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 31324
21  282 Фахритдинова Динара 1992 МСМК ЯНАО 2439            
22  236 Мусиенко Мария 1998 МС Красноярский край 2536            
23  230 Аксенова Полина 2001 КМС Красноярский край 2738            
24  261 Юрина Мария 2000 КМС Санкт-Петербург 2422            
25  284 Шейкина Карина 1988 1 Ставропольский край 2727            
26  246 Малышева Дарья 1996 КМС Москва 1236            
27  207 Трокина Елизавета 2002 КМС Калининградская область 12311            
28  244 Иванова Софья 1996 1 Москва 1122            
28  256 Кривошеева Ксения 1999 МС Санкт-Петербург 1122            
28  205 Пашнина Алёна 2002 1 Вологодская область 1122            
31  232 Антоненко Валерия 1999 КМС Красноярский край 1124            
32  206 Веретенина Дарья 2001 КМС Иркутская область 1224            
33  292 Путилова Анастасия 1981 КМС Пермский край 1225            
33  272 Галаганова Дарина 2001 КМС Свердловская область 1225            
33  241 Волкова Вероника 1987 КМС Москва 1225            
36  275 Дерябина Валерия 1998 КМС Свердловская область 1227            
37  274 Дейнега Евгения 1995 1 Свердловская область 1111            
37  251 Дорошина Екатерина 1997 1 Санкт-Петербург 1111            
37  250 Бергер Софья 1995 КМС Санкт-Петербург 1111            
37  273 Дворянкина Анастасия 1995 КМС Свердловская область 1111            
41  240 Бобруйская Мария 1997 1 Москва 1212            
42  213 Гульстен Яна 2002 КМС Воронежская область 1411            
43  231 Антоненко Валентина 1999 КМС Красноярский край 0025            
44  211 Акимова Мария 2001 1 Воронежская область 0011            
44  279 Тимофеева Елена 1996 МС Свердловская область 0011            
44  201 Измайлова Софья 2001 1 Башкортостан 0011            
44  217 Лапенкова Елизавета 1998 КМС Воронежская область 0011            
44  286 Кан Дарья 1998 МС Тюменская область 0011            
49  258 Паукова Елена 1997 КМС Санкт-Петербург 0012            
49  259 Скородумова Татьяна 1994 МС Санкт-Петербург 0012            
49  267 Слободчикова Валерия 2002 КМС Челябинская область 0012            
49  208 Балагурина Анастасия 1992 1 Карелия 0012            
49  227 Миронова Александра 2001 КМС Ростовская область 0012            
49  260 Шерягина Ксения 1996 КМС Санкт-Петербург 0012            
55  271 Банных Полина 2002 1 Свердловская область 0013            
55  214 Емкова Диана 2001 1 Воронежская область 0013            
55  285 Баращук Екатерина 1999 МС Тюменская область 0013            
55  226 Какунина Александра 2002 1 Ростовская область 0013            
55  248 Рыкалина Мария 1986 1 Москва 0013            
60  263 Гареева Карина 2001 КМС Челябинская область 0014            
70  283 Путова Ольга 1987 1 Ставропольский край 0000            
70  228 Пивнева Марина 2001 1 Ростовская область 0000            
70  265 Потапова Дарья 2002 КМС Челябинская область 0000            
70  224 Юлоскова София 2002 1 Воронежская область 0000            
70  268 Хасанова Марина 2002 1 Челябинская область 0000            
70  222 Никитина Александра 1999 1 Воронежская область 0000            
70  221 Немцева Виктория 2000 1 Воронежская область 0000            
70  242 Володина Виктория 1997 КМС Москва 0000            
70  216 Ладыкина Елизавета 2002 1 Воронежская область 0000            
70  266 Прокофьева Ксения 1999 КМС Челябинская область 0000            
   287 Каплина Юлия 1993 ЗМС Тюменская область Н/Я